CAMPEONATO ENDURO ANEN 2022
Enduro del Norte A5 ANEN – SABADO 20 DE AGOSTO, Pista El Santuario, Jimulco
Fecha:
Total de inscritos:151  (PAGADO 129)(PRE-INSCRITO 22)
EXPERTOS
29Alejandro Enrique SARDI BARRETOKTM LAGUNA 1,000.7412:00 PAGADO
51Erick CARDENAS GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE (SIN CLUB) 1,000.6912:01 PAGADO
1Ricardo BABUNBETA LAGUNA 1,000.8312:02 PAGADO
54Zahir BABUNBETA LAGUNA 1,000.8212:03 PAGADO
33Eduardo GRAJEDA VERDEJAZORROS COAH 1,000.2012:04 PAGADO
24Arturo RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDOINDEPENDIENTE (SIN CLUB) NL 1,001.3512:05 PAGADO
30 EXPERTOS
253Jorge Francisco TORVAY GONZALEZKTM LAGUNA DGO 1,001.1212:05 PAGADO
205Ramon Roberto CHAVIRA PEREZENDURO CHIHUAHUA 1,000.4512:06 PAGADO
221Erasto MONSIVAIS GUAJARDOBETA LAGUNA COAH 1,000.8512:07 PAGADO
291Alan REED SERHANKTM LAGUNA DGO 1,000.0512:08 PAGADO
222Carlos VERDUGO MACHADOINSANE RT NL 1,000.3112:09 PRE-INSCRITO
299Javier Homero CEPEDA HERNANDEZURRACAS NL 1,001.1312:10 PAGADO
556Roberto Arturo PORTILLO TRILLOENDURO CHIHUAHUA CHIH 1,001.5012:11 PAGADO
AVANZADOS
102Guillermo Alberto RIVERA RODRIGUEZKTM LAGUNA COAH 1,000.0812:10 PAGADO
123Andrés Sebastián MARTINEZ HERNANDEZMAS MOTOS SLP 1,000.4912:11 PAGADO
115Miguel NARVAEZMAS MOTOS COAH 1,000.6212:12 PRE-INSCRITO
199Bernardo SANCHEZENDURO CHIHUAHUA 1,000.6312:13 PAGADO
40 EXPERTOS
309Said DIAZ BATARSEKTM LAGUNA COAH 1,001.2212:15 PAGADO
306Jose Manuel GUTIERRERZ TRONCOSOCIMARRON 1,000.5512:16 PAGADO
327Ricardo ROBLES RAMOSBETA LAGUNA COAH 1,001.1712:17 PAGADO
344Jorge Luis ALVARADO URREAENDURO CULIACAN SIN 1,000.7512:18 PAGADO
333Sergio Adolfo SALAZAR VILLAKTM LAGUNA COAH 1,000.3712:19 PAGADO
378Juan Gerardo CARDENAS MARTINEZVEREDALTA NL 1,000.7812:20 PAGADO
312Luis Alberto GONZÁLEZ CHAPAKTM LAGUNA DGO 1,000.0312:21 PAGADO
379Carlos WISEINSANE RT NL 1,000.0612:22 PAGADO
376Raul QUINTANILLAKTM LAGUNA 1,000.2912:23 PRE-INSCRITO
315Heriberto Javier MARTINEZ LARAURRACAS NL 1,001.1412:24 PAGADO
367Xavier DE LA PARRA KONDOBETA LAGUNA DGO 1,001.4012:25 PAGADO
314Nelson TUDA LOZANOBETA LAGUNA DGO 1,001.4212:26 PRE-INSCRITO
50 EXPERTOS
356Abel BURGUEÑO RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE (SIN CLUB) 1,001.4512:20 PAGADO
329Jesus Gerardo CAMPA LUNALOBOS COAH 1,000.5912:21 PAGADO
346Gustavo REYES RODRIGUEZLOBOS COAH 1,000.5812:22 PAGADO
321Adolfo CANALESCIMARRON NL 1,000.6812:23 PAGADO
357Jorge Alberto DE ANDA GARZAVEREDALTA NL 1,000.7712:24 PAGADO
300Aurelio BARRAZA GARZABETA LAGUNA 1,000.8112:25 PAGADO
355Jorge SIGALAENDURO CHIHUAHUA CHIH 1,000.8812:26 PAGADO
INTERMEDIOS
429Emilio GONZALEZ REYNOSOCIMARRON NL 1,001.2712:25 PAGADO
452Jose Alejandro GARZA AGUILARLA ROCA 1,000.9112:26 PAGADO
411Luis Felipe MARTÍNEZ MURGUIALA ROCA NL 1,001.3812:27 PAGADO
412Carlos Daniel MUÑOZ REYESBETA LAGUNA 1,000.7212:28 PAGADO
422Gerardo ALVARADO URREAENDURO CULIACAN SIN 1,000.7612:29 PAGADO
456Octavio Eduardo BACA GRANADOSENDURO CHIHUAHUA CHIH 1,000.8612:30 PAGADO
463Andres Eduardo SANCHEZ MARTINEZPIRATAS COAH 1,000.1212:31 PAGADO
446Gustavo Enrique REYES FERNANDEZLOBOS COAH 1,000.5712:32 PAGADO
420Andrés MEADE CÁRDENASVEREDALTA NL 1,000.9612:33 PAGADO
495Sergio Abraham NARVAEZ ORTIZMAS MOTOS COAH 1,000.1112:34 PRE-INSCRITO
455David MIJARES VÁSQUEZENDURO CABRAS DURANGO DGO 1,000.1912:35 PRE-INSCRITO
402Mauricio Amador HERRERA ELIASENDURO CHIHUAHUA 1,000.3412:36 PAGADO
401Carlos MUÑOZ DOMINGUEZENDURO CHIHUAHUA 1,000.5212:37 PAGADO
489Ramon Eduardo VALERO REYESINDEPENDIENTE (SIN CLUB) 1,001.1112:38 PAGADO
404Hector CASAS HERRERAENDURO CABRAS DURANGO DGO 1,001.3712:39 PAGADO
498Sinuhe BANDRES GARZAINDEPENDIENTE (SIN CLUB) 1,001.4612:40 PAGADO
499Gustavo PUENTE DELAHANTYKTM LAGUNA COAH 1,001.4812:41 PAGADO
CLASE 30
508Jorge GIDI TALAMASLOBOS COAH 1,000.7112:30 PAGADO
575Pedro Ignacio CABALLERO FLORESLA ROCA NL 1,000.2812:31 PAGADO
595Marcos N LIZARRAGA GARCÍAENDURO CULIACAN SIN 1,001.4412:32 PAGADO
511Alejandro CALDERA VIDAÑAPIRATAS COAH 1,000.6012:33 PAGADO
545Mariano PEÑA HAROLOCO RACING 1,000.3912:34 PAGADO
550Adrian AGUILERA CANEDOKTM LAGUNA COAH 1,000.1012:35 PAGADO
532Victor Rodrigo VALERO PEREZRAPTORS 1,001.0712:36 PAGADO
585Adrián Key MARTÍNEZVEREDALTA NL 1,000.9412:37 PAGADO
525Julio Alejandro DE LOS SANTOS ISAISRAPTORS COAH 1,000.9712:38 PAGADO
507David LOPEZ PEREZLA ROCA NL 1,000.3312:39 PAGADO
530Juan Carlos LOZANO CASTROINDEPENDIENTE (SIN CLUB) SIN 1,000.4712:40 PRE-INSCRITO
522David G VILLAREAL DE LA GARZALOCO RACING 1,000.9012:41 PAGADO
596Roel Iván CEPEDA HERNANDEZURRACAS NL 1,001.1512:42 PAGADO
500Francisco ALDANA DEL BOSQUEBETA LAGUNA DGO 1,001.1612:43 PRE-INSCRITO
599Oscar GONZALEZ GALVEZLA ROCA 1,001.3412:44 PRE-INSCRITO
535Rodrigo RECIO GUAJARDOMAS MOTOS COAH 1,001.5112:45 PAGADO
CLASE 40
634Raymundo VILLARREAL RAMOSLA ROCA 1,000.0212:35 PAGADO
687Juan VAZQUEZCIMARRON NL 1,000.0112:35 PAGADO
651Juan ORTUETA SAENZZORROS COAH 1,000.5012:36 PAGADO
678Jorge Homero RUIZ RAMIREZZORROS COAH 1,000.1512:36 PAGADO
623Rogelio Israel SUAREZ SANCHEZURRACAS NL 1,001.2112:37 PAGADO
661Javier AGÜERO VALDEZINDEPENDIENTE (SIN CLUB) COAH 1,001.1012:37 PAGADO
629Pedro Luis GARZA GARCÍAKTM LAGUNA 1,000.9912:38 PAGADO
638Alberto VILLARREALRAPTORS 1,000.0912:38 PAGADO
605Daniel FUENTES ELIZONDOINDEPENDIENTE (SIN CLUB) COAH 1,001.0312:39 PAGADO
648Christopher David COLEBETA LAGUNA COAH 1,001.0212:39 PAGADO
603Antonio ORTIZENDURO CHIHUAHUA CHIH 1,000.2312:40 PAGADO
612Guillermo Juan RIVERA SOTOKTM LAGUNA COAH 1,000.0412:40 PRE-INSCRITO
625Oscar NEVAREZ CARMONAENDURO CHIHUAHUA 1,000.1612:41 PRE-INSCRITO
642Alfonso SANCHEZENDURO CHIHUAHUA CHIH 1,000.6512:41 PAGADO
626Manuel Alejandro FELIX ZEPEDALOBOS COAH 1,000.6612:42 PRE-INSCRITO
636Jesus MARTÍNEZ CASTAÑEDAENDURO PARRAS COAH 1,001.0412:42 PRE-INSCRITO
614Adrian MATA RODRIGUEZRAPTORS COAH 1,001.2612:43 PRE-INSCRITO
618Stephen REDAKENDURO CABRAS DURANGO DGO 1,001.4312:43 PRE-INSCRITO
CLASE 50
772Mario Roberto CABALLERO GARZACIMARRON NL 1,001.2312:40 PAGADO
798Manuel YAÑEZ SLOCUMCIMARRON 1,001.0912:41 PAGADO
799Javier RUIZ CHAVARRÍACIMARRON 1,000.9812:42 PAGADO
709Mario Jesus GARZA PARASVEREDALTA 1,000.4312:43 PAGADO
NOVATOS
821Ivan Ernesto CUELLAR FRISBIEKTM LAGUNA 1,001.2912:45 PAGADO
879Fernando GARCIA MOTABETA LAGUNA 1,001.2412:45 PAGADO
814Javier RODRIGUEZ LOMELILOCO RACING COAH 1,000.3512:46 PAGADO
883Jose FLORES FLORESLA ROCA NL 1,000.8912:46 PAGADO
849Jose Daniel JIMENEZ SANVODALLA ROCA NL 1,000.6112:47 PAGADO
859Alejandro SERNA MICHELZORROS COAH 1,000.4112:47 PAGADO
844Omar JAUREGUI QUEZADALA ROCA 1,000.4412:48 PAGADO
862Jose Cruz GARZA GONZALEZLA ROCA NL 1,000.6712:48 PAGADO
872Jorge Homero RUIZ VALLESZORROS COAH 1,000.1412:49 PAGADO
878Marcelo CARDENAS LEALVEREDALTA NL 1,000.7912:49 PAGADO
815Pablo VILLARREAL GUERRALA ROCA NL 1,000.2612:50 PAGADO
868Christopher Antonio COLE REYESBETA LAGUNA COAH 1,001.0112:50 PAGADO
806Jose Lorenzo MENDEZ IZAGUIRRELA ROCA NL 1,001.1912:51 PAGADO
896Pascual VENEGAS VALENZUELAENDURO CABRAS DURANGO DGO 1,000.1312:51 PAGADO
853Blas Xavier COLUNGA CABELLOINDEPENDIENTE (SIN CLUB) COAH 1,000.3212:52 PRE-INSCRITO
873Sigfredo BENCOMO CORRALENDURO CHIHUAHUA 1,000.1712:52 PRE-INSCRITO
816Alejandro MANZANARESKTM LAGUNA 1,000.4212:53 PRE-INSCRITO
835Luis Mario DELGADO CEBALLOSKTM LAGUNA COAH 1,000.4612:53 PRE-INSCRITO
842Patricio SANCHEZENDURO CHIHUAHUA CHIH 1,000.6412:54 PAGADO
855Alberto SIGALA CAVAZOSENDURO CHIHUAHUA CHIH 1,000.8712:54 PAGADO
858Juan Pablo PUENTE DELAHANTYKTM LAGUNA COAH 1,001.4912:55 PAGADO
MASTER 60
760Erasto MONSIVAIS GAYTANRAPTORS 1,001.2812:50 PAGADO
755Jorge Luis ALVARADO RAMOSENDURO CULIACAN SIN 1,000.7312:51 PAGADO
718Jaime MARADIAGABETA LAGUNA 1,000.8012:52 PAGADO
713Jorge TORVAY PALACIOSPIRATAS DGO 1,001.2012:53 PAGADO
PROMOCIONAL
943Abraham SANCHEZ SANDOVALMAS MOTOS COAH 1,000.3812:15 PAGADO
970Daniel GUTIERREZ GALLARDOENDURO CHIHUAHUA 1,000.1812:17 PAGADO
967Juan Patricio MENDEZ CHAPAKTM LAGUNA COAH 1,001.4112:19 PAGADO
920Erik MARTINEZ GONZALEZMAS MOTOS COAH 1,000.5312:21 PAGADO
927Santiago ROBLES LASTRABETA LAGUNA 1,001.1812:23 PAGADO
954Santiago QUINTANILLA FIERROKTM LAGUNA 1,000.3012:25 PAGADO
968Antonio BARBA DOMINGUEZMAS MOTOS COAH 1,000.4012:27 PAGADO
933Eugenio GONZALEZ LOPEZLOBOS 1,001.3312:29 PAGADO
958Alejandro COLE REYESBETA LAGUNA 1,001.0012:31 PAGADO
932Rodrigo Jose VALERO REGALADORAPTORS 1,001.0612:33 PAGADO
948Fernando ESTRADA CASTAÑEDALOBOS COAH 1,001.0512:35 PAGADO
919Emilio ROMO ESPINOZAPIRATAS 1,000.2412:37 PAGADO
1117Alejandro VEYAN BOEHRINGERBETA LAGUNA COAH 1,000.2512:39 PAGADO
900Alejandro MEADE CÁRDENASVEREDALTA NL 1,000.7012:41 PAGADO
907Lopez Silva JOSE ALBERTOMAS MOTOS COAH 1,000.2212:43 PAGADO
971Raul GARCIA GIANACOPULOSZORROS COAH 1,000.3612:45 PAGADO
1000Jesus Armando LOPEZ SILVAMAS MOTOS COAH 1,000.5412:47 PAGADO
926Ricardo ELIZONDO SEPULVEDAINDEPENDIENTE (SIN CLUB) 1,000.9312:49 PRE-INSCRITO
947Eduardo CERVERA ZERTUCHERAPTORS 1,001.2512:51 PAGADO
990Antonio GARCIA GIANACOPULOSZORROS COAH 1,001.3012:53 PAGADO
941José Daniel FLORES CABALLEROLA ROCA 1,001.4712:55 PAGADO
PROMOCIONAL 30+
912Miguel Angel RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZURRACAS 1,000.5612:30 PAGADO
989Gerardo CARDENAS VALDESINDEPENDIENTE (SIN CLUB) COAH 1,000.2712:31 PAGADO
979Alejandro OROZCO FLORESMAS MOTOS COAH 1,000.4812:32 PAGADO
987Carlos GONZALEZ VAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTE (SIN CLUB) COAH 1,001.0812:33 PAGADO
928Ricardo AGUIRRE RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE (SIN CLUB) 1,001.3112:34 PAGADO
904Ricardo Guillermo ONOFRE DÍAZINDEPENDIENTE (SIN CLUB) DGO 1,001.3212:35 PRE-INSCRITO
945Diego Armando CUELLAR FERMINRAPTORS COAH 1,001.3612:36 PRE-INSCRITO
JUVENIL 85cc
2088Luis Alberto BARTHENEUF MARTÍNEZZORROS COAH 800.5109:00 PAGADO
2028Ian MADRIGAL ALVARADOZORROS 801.3909:01 PAGADO
2027Lucas ROBLES LASTRAZORROS COAH 800.9209:02 PAGADO
2022Fernando VILLARREAL GONZALEZRAPTORS 800.0709:03 PAGADO
2099Jose Humberto GARCIA GIACOMANZORROS COAH 800.2109:04 PAGADO
2011Ian Key MARTÍNEZ VILLASEÑORVEREDALTA NL 800.9509:05 PAGADO
JUVENIL 65cc
3011Ricardo SOLDEVILLA AGUEROZORROS 800.8409:00 PAGADO