Campeonato Interestatal De Enduro
1a Fecha en León, Guanajuato, 30 Enero
Fecha:
Total de inscritos:54
EXPERTOS
28Baruc MACIEL RABIOSOS TEAMGTO 800.02PRE-REGISTRO
7Uriel MACIEL RABIOSOSGTO 800.05PRE-REGISTRO
14Javier SÁNCHEZ LLANTAS LISSASGTO 800.06PRE-REGISTRO
19Javier ORTEGA QRO 800.41PRE-REGISTRO
828Patricio ROCZEN AGUAS DE COCO LOS RAMIREZGTO 800.51PRE-REGISTRO
37Emiliano Weeb GODOY COMI, PANDA TEAM, KTM LEON,, AGUAS DE COCO DUARTEBC 800.52PRE-REGISTRO
EXPERTOS 30
211Kuini Cruz 211 ENDURO SAN PANCHOAGS 800.47PRE-REGISTRO
AVANZADOS
128Maximiliano RUIZ FOTO RUIZJAL 800.07PRE-REGISTRO
125Luis RAMÍREZ LLANTAS LISASGTO 800.23PRE-REGISTRO
17Ian GIL MEX 800.35PRE-REGISTRO
195Eder BECERRA JIMBO PARKJAL 800.54PRE-REGISTRO
EXPERTOS 40
0Luis MOJICA 800.01PRE-REGISTRO
309Abner MACIEL RABIOSOS TEAMGTO 800.03PRE-REGISTRO
332Ppchuy MEJIA MOTO CLUB TEOCALJAL 800.30PRE-REGISTRO
353Gustavo Javier MARTÍN DE ALBA DRTEAMJAL 800.49PRE-REGISTRO
INTERMEDIOS
488Aarón MACIEL RABIOSOS TEAMGTO 800.04PRE-REGISTRO
494Cesar SAINZ ENDUREBRIOSGTO 800.09PRE-REGISTRO
408Javier GAMIÑO RIVERA VESPASLP 800.10PRE-REGISTRO
487Jorge LEÓN ENDUREBRIOSGTO 800.12PRE-REGISTRO
401Manolo SARMIENTO SLP 800.13PRE-REGISTRO
412Gerardo GONZALEZ KTMSLP 800.21PRE-REGISTRO
919Víctor VÁZQUEZ AMBRIZ MICH 800.26PRE-REGISTRO
96Emilio GUTIERREZ VESPASSLP 800.34PRE-REGISTRO
457Alfredo VERGARA ARANDA SLP 800.36PRE-REGISTRO
416Ricardo LÓPEZ GUTIÉRREZ JAL 800.55PRE-REGISTRO
CLASE 30
526Miguel Ángel ALMAGUER MOCEDIGTO 800.14PRE-REGISTRO
579Arnulfo G LÓPEZ JAIME GTO 800.15PRE-REGISTRO
524Gonzalo VÁZQUEZ ARMENDÁRIZ CHATO PARTSSLP 800.22PRE-REGISTRO
506Alejandro ARIAS DE VEGA ENDURO SAN PANCHOAGS 800.38PRE-REGISTRO
518Carlos Alberto LÓPEZ CORTES ENDURO TANHUATOMICH 800.39PRE-REGISTRO
577Silverio PEREZ SLP 800.42PRE-REGISTRO
512Miguel ESCOBEDO GTO 800.43PRE-REGISTRO
549Angel MARTÍNEZ PANDA TEAMJAL 800.44PRE-REGISTRO
522Luis Mario ALONSO MORALES MOTOLOKOZ RACING TEAM ARALOGTO 800.45PRE-REGISTRO
521Falcon SALDIERNA HOTEL FALCONSLP 800.48PRE-REGISTRO
CLASE 40
877Carlos VIDEGARAY SABADRAMASGTO 800.08PRE-REGISTRO
697Gerardo CORDERO MUÑOZ SABADRAMASGTO 800.27PRE-REGISTRO
674Juan José MORENO SÁNCHEZ SABADRAMASGTO 800.28PRE-REGISTRO
608Luis Armando GUEVARA BRIONES VESPASSLP 800.40PRE-REGISTRO
622Jair PÉREZ MOTOLOKOZ RACING TEAM ARALOGTO 800.46PRE-REGISTRO
CLASE 50
765Cesareo RODRÍGUEZ ENDUREBRIOSGTO 800.11PRE-REGISTRO
707Carlos OLIVEROS OLIVEROSDGO 800.32PRE-REGISTRO
#769Gerardo PADILLA PÉREZ PANDA RACING TEAMJAL 800.50PRE-REGISTRO
0Arturo MACIEL QUIROZ RABIOSOS ENDURO TEAMGTO 800.53PRE-REGISTRO
NOVATOS
982Jesús RUANO VITE MAPEZGTO 800.16PRE-REGISTRO
826Carlos Alberto PÉREZ DÍAZ GTO 800.17PRE-REGISTRO
0Luis Fernando PRECIADO AGUIÑAGA MOTOLOKOSGTO 800.20PRE-REGISTRO
905Pedro MARTIN JIMBO PARCK TEAMJAL 800.25PRE-REGISTRO
874Andres MORENO SABADRAMASGTO 800.29PRE-REGISTRO
993Roberto POSÁN TORNERO GTO 800.31PRE-REGISTRO
888Mauricio ROUGON LAS RIUMASJAL 800.33PRE-REGISTRO
998Jorge FOYO LEOS VESPAS800.37PRE-REGISTRO
PROMOCIONAL
1020Jose Manuel MEJÍA PADILLA MOTO CLUB TEOCALJAL 800.18PRE-REGISTRO
1028Said QUIROZ RABIOSOS ENDURO TEAMGTO 800.24PRE-REGISTRO