Convivencia Hare Scramble Metropolitano 2021
Pista Rancho Viejo, Chiluca 28 de Febrero
Fecha:
Total de inscritos:76
EXPERTOS
51Óscar BÁRCENAS AVESTRUCES TEAM VALLE DE BRAVO ÓSCAR TE LA RENTAMEX 750.35PRE-REGISTRO
147Carlos RAMIREZ AVP RACING AVP RACINGCDMX 750.71PRE-REGISTRO
49Ismael VÁZQUEZ AVILA AVP RACING DIRT KING RACING TEAMCDMX 750.74PRE-REGISTRO
17Leoncio REYNOSO SOSA AJUSCO RACING TEAM REYNOSO OFF ROAD SKILLSCDMX 750.76PRE-REGISTRO
19Fernando PASQUEL AVANDARO RACING OSCAR TE LA RENTA CDMX 750.77PRE-REGISTRO
AVANZADOS
813Juan Enrique MONZON MORA MEX 750.01PRE-REGISTRO
150Manuel Enrique MONTALVO FEBRES GRIPS MXCDMX 750.26PRE-REGISTRO
405Lalo MARTINEZ MOTOZIT MEX 750.28PRE-REGISTRO
499Hector Huevito ESTEBAN BERRA MOTOZIT TES RACING, GRIPS MXMICH 750.31PRE-REGISTRO
120Santiago BUSH GONZÁLEZ BUSH RACINGCDMX 750.55PRE-REGISTRO
23 MAndres MENDOZA RUIZ MOTOREECHI MOTOREECHIMEX 750.59PRE-REGISTRO
472Jose Alberto ZARZOSA PEREZ AJUSCO RACING TEAM CDMX 750.61PRE-REGISTRO
450Manuel LANGARICA TERVEEN AJUSCO RACING TEAM TANTRA RACING TEAMMEX 750.63PRE-REGISTRO
67Diego FABRIS ENDUMOTO MEX 750.66PRE-REGISTRO
588Christian GOMEZ AGUILAR FULLGAS GRAPHICS,NAVATEAM ,RESPET FULLGAS GRAPHICS,NAVATEAM ,RESPETMEX 750.68PRE-REGISTRO
401Joseluis PAULSEN 99 AVESTRUCES750.72PRE-REGISTRO
CLASE 30 EXPERTOS
300Carlos YFARRAGUERRI CORRECAMINOS MEX 750.05PRE-REGISTRO
557Mario GARCIA VAZQUEZ AVP RACING CDMX 750.42PRE-REGISTRO
INTERMEDIOS
10Max TORREZ NAVA RACING MEX 750.19PRE-REGISTRO
631Diego Aldrich OJEDA TINOCO TEAM ENDURO CUAUTEPEC CDMX 750.22PRE-REGISTRO
99 OCOmar CASTILLO MONKEYS RACING TEAM CDMX 750.29PRE-REGISTRO
0Alexis VILLANUEVA THE “MANIATICS “ HUIXQ THE MANIATICS “ HUIXQUILUCANMEX 750.32PRE-REGISTRO
95Andy DIAZ 0AVESTRUCES TEAM VALLE DE BRAVO AVESTRUCES TEAMMEX 750.33PRE-REGISTRO
5Rafa DIAZ AVESTRUCES TEAM VALLE DE BRAVO ÓSCAR TE LA RENTAMEX 750.34PRE-REGISTRO
04Francisco (barbón) TAPIA AVESTRUCES TEAM VALLE DE BRAVO ÓSCAR TE LA RENTAJAL 750.36PRE-REGISTRO
0Kevin GARCIA (***) OSCAR TE LA RENTA 750.37PRE-REGISTRO
9Rodrigo JIMENEZ PRIVADO VOY POR EL BARBÓNCDMX 750.38PRE-REGISTRO
874Yoseph SÁNCHEZ LOBOS TEAM MEX 750.41PRE-REGISTRO
412Fernando GARCÍA THE MANIÁTICS HUIXQUILUCANMEX 750.48PRE-REGISTRO
944Emilio DOMINGO TINOCO AVP RACING CDMX 750.53PRE-REGISTRO
880Gabriel WEBER MOTOREECHI MEX 750.56PRE-REGISTRO
97Diego ARCOS MEX 750.57PRE-REGISTRO
501Alonso ARREDONDO FIGUEROA MOTOREECHI MEX 750.58PRE-REGISTRO
CLASE 30
100Edwing MAÑUECO NO TENGO MEX 750.02PRE-REGISTRO
512Cesar CONTRERAS NAVA RACING FC GRAPHICS, TRWMEX 750.17PRE-REGISTRO
7 MSalvador MARTINEZ CAMACHO NA NAMEX 750.44PRE-REGISTRO
0Roberto Andres GIRALTE BRICEÑO CDMX 750.46PRE-REGISTRO
22Rodrigo DIAZ AVILA MEX 750.65PRE-REGISTRO
388Fernando ESTRADA DUCATINDERS CDMX 750.73PRE-REGISTRO
CLASE 40
12Cano BLUE ENDURO NAUCALPAN ENDURO NAUCALPANMEX 750.08PRE-REGISTRO
374Moisés BARRIENTOS ITMRACING/AJUSCOTEAM MICH 750.16PRE-REGISTRO
660Luis VARGAS TREJO HGO 750.20PRE-REGISTRO
644Efrén RODRÍGUEZ RAMIREZ ENDUHIDALGO HGO 750.23PRE-REGISTRO
622Mike ESTEVEZ TOY POWER MEX 750.43PRE-REGISTRO
611Jorge Alberto JARAMILLO VELASQUEZ QRO 750.45PRE-REGISTRO
712Antonio REYES JUARES TEAM ENDURO NORTH FACE CDMX 750.52PRE-REGISTRO
CLASE 50
604Armando JUÁREZ GARCÍA LOBOS TEAM MEX 750.06PRE-REGISTRO
286Manuel Michael MALDONADO GARDUÑO LOBOS TEAM MEX 750.10PRE-REGISTRO
615Alejandro MONSALVO LOBOS TEAM CDMX 750.18PRE-REGISTRO
718Santiago GARCES ERNOTTE QRO 750.47PRE-REGISTRO
23 RRoberto SANCHEZ LOBOS TEAM LOBOS TEAMMEX 750.54PRE-REGISTRO
NOVATOS
03Roberto SÁNCHEZ LOBOS TEAM MEX 750.07PRE-REGISTRO
986Bryan MAYA LOBOS TEAM MEX 750.11PRE-REGISTRO
669Juan Alberto PEÑA HERNÁNDEZ ENDURO NAUCALPAN ENDURO NAUCALPANMEX 750.13PRE-REGISTRO
115Mauricio SANABRIA GARCÍA ENDURO NAUCALPAN MEX 750.14PRE-REGISTRO
922Marcela MONZON NA750.21PRE-REGISTRO
847Jorge Emilio GONZALEZ ARAGÓN PASTRANA MEX 750.24PRE-REGISTRO
46Rigoberto LEYVA LOBOS TEAM LOBOS TEAMMEX 750.25PRE-REGISTRO
911Immer MALAGÓN MOTOZIT MICH 750.27PRE-REGISTRO
53Saúl VASQUEZ RISO LOBOS TEAM MEX 750.30PRE-REGISTRO
17José Luis ROA SORIANO INDEPENDIENTE (SIN CLUB) MEX 750.39PRE-REGISTRO
0Oscar Alberto JARAMILLO FERNANDEZ QRO 750.49PRE-REGISTRO
924Oscar Alberto JARAMILLO FERNANDEZ QRO 750.50PRE-REGISTRO
96 MCésar MÉNDOZA NIROCKS MEX 750.51PRE-REGISTRO
522Axel CASTILLO MONKEYS RACING TEAM CDMX 750.64PRE-REGISTRO
25Adolfo DORANTES MORELOS COLMENA MOTO PARK LA COLMENA MOTO PARKMEX 750.69PRE-REGISTRO
96 APedro ARRENDONDO CHOLICO LOBOS TEAM MEX 750.75PRE-REGISTRO
JUVENIL A (Hasta 15 años)
21Gonzalo MURILLO VILLAFRUELA AJUSCO RACING TEAM CDMX 550.04PRE-REGISTRO
75Juan Pablo ZARZOSA PEREZ AGAVE RACING TEAM CDMX 550.60PRE-REGISTRO
JUVENIL B (hasta 13 años)
24Ian BARRIENTOS ITMRACING/AJUSCOTEAM ITM/AJUSCO TEAMMICH 550.03PRE-REGISTRO
314Manuel MALDONADO SANCHEZ LOBOS TEAM MEX 550.09PRE-REGISTRO
7 EEnrique GARCIA MONTALVO GRIPS MXMEX 550.12PRE-REGISTRO
7 JArali JUÁREZ TEAM ENDURO CUAUTEPEC CDMX 550.40PRE-REGISTRO
85Luis Enrique TAPIA SIERRA AJUSCO RACING TEAM CDMX 550.62PRE-REGISTRO
28Pablo DORANTES MORELOS COLMENA MOTO PARK LA COLMENA MOTO PARKMEX 550.67PRE-REGISTRO
FEMENIL
0Alexa ESTEVEZ TOY POWER MEX 550.70PRE-REGISTRO