Campeonato Estatal de Motocross
1a Fecha El Cipres, Cintalapa, 27-28 Febrero
Fecha:
Total de inscritos:37
EXPERTOS
21Edgar TOVAR MENDO 5948820 PUE 600.32PRE-REGISTRO
2Juan Bernardo HERNANDEZ CANTORAL 5846814 CHS 600.33PRE-REGISTRO
INTERMEDIOS
21Rodolfo RUIZ 4577847 MOTO CLUB DEL SURESTECHS 600.01PRE-REGISTRO
211Luis Alberto CROCKER GALINDO 5873855 PROJECT FITCHS 600.25PRE-REGISTRO
16Luis Alejandro PERALTA MALDONADO 2390452 SCCHS 600.29PRE-REGISTRO
VETERANOS 30
1Jorge PEDRERO SAENGER 2389380 LA BOMBA MXCHS 500.02PRE-REGISTRO
97Juan HERNÁNDEZ 5009469 TEAM.LOCO HERNANDEZCHS 500.11PRE-REGISTRO
MASTER 40
21Leonardo MANDUJANO MARTINEZ 5130602 CHS 500.04PRE-REGISTRO
614Rudi EDIZON 5072304 XIO RAIDERSCHS 500.17PRE-REGISTRO
MASTER 50
9Gerardo ANZA 2273412 ANZARACINGTEAMCHS 500.16PRE-REGISTRO
MASTER 60
747Placido RUELAS LOPEZ 4485407 CIUDAD DEL CARMENCAM 500.34PRE-REGISTRO
NOVATOS
07Geovanni LLAVEN CALDERON 7523347 TEAM LA CAÑADACHS 500.05PRE-REGISTRO
22Alberto SILLER 4832178 CHS 500.06PRE-REGISTRO
29Alfredo MEJIA ANGELES 5852409 SERVICIOS EFICIENTES DEL SURCHS 500.08PRE-REGISTRO
75Alfredo Mauricio BOGARD MIJANGOS 5859865 TEMA BOGARDCHS 500.09PRE-REGISTRO
59Alberto Jorge PALACIOS 5077079 MOTO CLUB DEL SURESTE #CHIAPASURBANCOFFEECHS 500.12PRE-REGISTRO
24Pablo Roberto PALACIOS DEL PINO 7394200 TEAM CINTALAPACHS 500.13PRE-REGISTRO
10Oliverio PALACIOS 7766922 MOTOCLUB DEL SURESTE CINTALAPACHS 500.14PRE-REGISTRO
97Fabricio HERNÁNDEZ 5134030 TEAM.LOCO HERNANDEZCHS 500.19PRE-REGISTRO
3Ángel Alejandro RUIZ PINTO 2862769 TEAM ABADIACHS 500.21PRE-REGISTRO
97Mario Fabricio HERNANDEZ 5802222 MOTO CLUB DEL SURESTECHS 500.27PRE-REGISTRO
28Víctor Javier CASTRO NAVARRO 7658134 CASTROROUSCHS 500.30PRE-REGISTRO
910Alfredo HP 5348650 SCCHS 500.31PRE-REGISTRO
69Eugenio HERNANDEZ 5073314 MOSLHERCHS 500.37PRE-REGISTRO
PROMOCIONAL
61Diego GARCÍA EDISON 6690243 XIO RIDERSCHS 500.18PRE-REGISTRO
12Sebastian ALVAREZ 7776943 CHS 500.22PRE-REGISTRO
7Sebastian TIRADO MORENO 7416344 TIRADOS TEAMCHS 500.35PRE-REGISTRO
85cc
710Jorge CHONG ZAMUDIO 7507033 TEAM TAPACHULACHS 300.07PRE-REGISTRO
5Marco Alejandro CASTILLO TELLO 8293164 TEAM YAMAHA GUATEMALACHS 300.20PRE-REGISTRO
34José Luis MARTINEZ LAFARGA 7623536 RACING TEAM MARZANCAM 300.24PRE-REGISTRO
65cc
78Valentino FARRERA CULEBRO 4623147 FARRERA RACING TEAMCHS 300.03PRE-REGISTRO
20Jairo MENDOZA VAZQUEZ 6164578 LA BOMBA MXCHS 300.15PRE-REGISTRO
34José Luis MARTINEZ LAFARGA 8015169 RACING TEAM MARSANCAM 300.23PRE-REGISTRO
211Emiliano CROCKER TOLEDO 6733084 PROJECT FITCHS 300.26PRE-REGISTRO
50cc
110Katherine Nicol HERNÁNDEZ CHAVEZ 4583904 TEAM.LOCO HERNANDEZCHS 300.10PRE-REGISTRO
26Blanca Isabel BOGARD 4042994 TEAM BOGARDCHS 300.28PRE-REGISTRO
5Matias Gabriel ABURTO CALDERON 4545474 CHS 300.36PRE-REGISTRO