Metro 2023
9a Fecha en Tlalpujaua, Michoacán el 26 de Noviembre
Fecha:
Total de inscritos:44
EXPERTOS
9Luis Antonio GOMEZ BASURTO ENERGO ENERGO RACING TEAMMEX 1,400.3210:00 PRE-REGISTRO
85Yanick German ROSALES MOTHELETENDUMOTO ENDUMOTO THE BONE RPMANIACSMEX 1,400.3410:01 PRE-REGISTRO
0Saul VALDESPINO JR. 0.0010:02 PRE-REGISTRO
CLASE 30 EXPERTOS
276Daniel Claudio CALDERÓN OCHOAMORELIA ENDURO MORELIA ENDUROMICH 1,400.1610:00 PRE-REGISTRO
465Sergio Cedric RUIZ LEMACERDAKAR CERDAKARMEX 1,400.1810:01 PRE-REGISTRO
372Angel Ernesto VAZQUEZ RAMOSAVR LOGISTICS MEX 1,400.2010:02 PRE-REGISTRO
4Francisco TAPIA TORRESAVESTRUCES TEAM OSCAR TE LA RENTA/ AVANDAROSIN 1,400.2710:03 PRE-REGISTRO
704Jorge Jaime LANGRIDGE CAMPOS ENDURO 300 ECOLOQUIM/COTLAMANIMEX 1,400.3310:04 PRE-REGISTRO
1Saúl VALDESPINO INDESTRUCTIBLES MICH 1,400.4410:05 PRE-REGISTRO
AVANZADOS
10Mauricio GONZÁLEZ DE COSÍO CARRERA MICH 1,400.4510:03 PRE-REGISTRO
CLASE 40 EXPERTOS
36Tomo TAJSEXXENDURO ALPINO MORELIA OAX 1,400.1010:04 PRE-REGISTRO
KTMRamiro TREJO GRANADOS MEX 1,400.1310:05 PRE-REGISTRO
669Richard SANCHEZRIEJU RACING TEAM MEX 1,400.3010:06 PRE-REGISTRO
911Jorge STAYMS RACING KTM AVANDARO MOTORSPORT/BIKEMOTO/RRMEX 1,400.3710:07 PRE-REGISTRO
349Enrique ROMERO LARALARA TEAM QRO QRO 1,400.4210:08 PRE-REGISTRO
CLASE 30
552Rafael ALVIRDE MIERSRT SPORTING RACING TEAM CSJCDMX 1,400.0110:06 PRE-REGISTRO
505Jorge CHICUATEENDURO QUERETARO ENDURO LARA LARAQRO 1,400.0510:07 PRE-REGISTRO
44Alonso LEÑERO MEX 1,400.0710:09 PRE-REGISTRO
536Ivan ROSAS FUNESRIEJU RACING TEAM MOTOS CENTRALCDMX 1,400.2810:10 PRE-REGISTRO
527Juan Carlos DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZGUERREROS DEL ODIN MEX 1,400.4110:11 PRE-REGISTRO
556Hector Pedro BECERRA GALEAZZIRPMANIACS MEX 1,400.4310:12 PRE-REGISTRO
INTERMEDIOS
469Alberto GONZALEZ GONZALEZRAIDERS VALLE DE BRAVO AGGMEX 1,400.1410:07 PRE-REGISTRO
96Julio César GÓMEZ MERCADOBANDA MOTORIZADA VALLE DE BRAVO MEX 1,400.1510:08 PRE-REGISTRO
79Gabriel OLVERAAVANDARO MOTORSPORT DON GALLO Y SU PANDILLA/ KTM AVANDARO MSMEX 1,400.1910:09 PRE-REGISTRO
422Cristofer CASCO ORTAALMONTE MEX 1,400.3110:10 PRE-REGISTRO
400Abel GONZALEZ REBOLLOEQUIXXNET EQUIXXMEX 1,400.3610:11 PRE-REGISTRO
438Juan Andrés TORRES ANGUIANOMORELIA ENDURO MI PAPÁMICH 1,400.3810:12 PRE-REGISTRO
105José Huberto VERTIZ ESCUADRÓN TOPECITO1,400.3910:13 PRE-REGISTRO
776Pepe DIAZTODO ENDURO TODOENDUROMEX 1,400.4010:14 PRE-REGISTRO
CLASE 40
662Sergio VIZCAYA GUTIÉRREZLARALARA TEAM QRO QRO 1,400.0910:18 PRE-REGISTRO
677Jorge JARAMILLOQUERÉTARO,QRO QRO 1,400.2410:19 PRE-REGISTRO
252Óscar ÁNGELES VELASCO TOY POWER MEX 1,400.2910:20 PRE-REGISTRO
CLASE 50
527Leonardo HERREROS MOYA NARITO ENDURO ALPINO MORELIA MICH 1,400.1110:16 PRE-REGISTRO
736Aldo ALVIRDE GARCÍAALVIRDE RACING TEAM MEX 1,400.2210:17 PRE-REGISTRO
753Carlos REYNOSO MÉNDEZLEE COOCK QUERÉTAROQRO 1,400.3510:18 PRE-REGISTRO
CLASE 60+
785German Pinocho ROSALESENDUSAURIOS DIABLO85MEX 1,400.2610:17 PRE-REGISTRO
NOVATOS
990Gilberto SANCHEZ TEAM SANCHEZ MEX 1,400.0810:18 PRE-REGISTRO
927Sebastian HERREROS ENDURO ALPINO MORELIA MICH 1,400.1210:19 PRE-REGISTRO
806Aldo FLORESRPMANIACS BULLET.MXMEX 1,400.2110:20 PRE-REGISTRO
936Mariano ALVIRDE GARDUÑOALVIRDE RACING TEAM MEX 1,400.2310:21 PRE-REGISTRO
901Oscar JARAMILLOQUERÉTARO,QRO QRO 1,400.2510:22 PRE-REGISTRO
PROMOCIONAL
873César Alberto GONZALEZ MOTOS BETOS MOTOS BETOS1,400.1710:20 PRE-REGISTRO
JUVENIL OPEN 85cc
9Eduardo Manuel CAMPOSPANTHERS TEAM MEX 1,100.0310:21 PRE-REGISTRO
INFANTIL 65cc OPEN
1Alessandro GONZALEZPANTHERS TEAM MEX 700.04PRE-REGISTRO