RALLY RUTA MIL CUMBRES 2020
4o Rally Sede Morelia, Mich. Sábado 7 de Noviembre
Fecha:
Total de inscritos:262  (PAGADO 1)(PRE-REGISTRO 261)
DOBLE PROPOSITO RUTA-TERRACERIA
1Juan ORTIZ MICH 800.01PRE-REGISTRO
3Israel Alejandro AIZPURO LOPEZ DOBLE PROPOSITO PUEBLAPUE 800.02PRE-REGISTRO
4Jose Alejandro GAMBOA SALINAS DOBLE PROPOSITO PUEBLAPUE 800.09PRE-REGISTRO
5Cy ANCONA DIXON DOBLE PROPOSITO PUEBLAPUE 800.11PRE-REGISTRO
32José Antonio LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ MOTORUTASADVMICH 800.26PRE-REGISTRO
6Miguel Angel VELASCO SASIA DOBLE PROPOSITO PUEBLAPUE 800.27PRE-REGISTRO
7Jose Damian VALENZUELA ROMERO DOBLE PROPOSITO PUEBLAPUE 800.28PRE-REGISTRO
33Fernando CHAVEZ GONZALEZ BRIBONESMICH 800.59PRE-REGISTRO
34Jose Miguel HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ BMW ATLACOMULCOMEX 800.64PRE-REGISTRO
16Checo BARESCO HOMBRES NO PAYASOSMICH 801.18PRE-REGISTRO
17Iuscani ÁLVAREZ HOMBRES NO PAYASOSMICH 801.19PRE-REGISTRO
8Lazaro GUZMÁN LÓPEZ HOMBRES NO PAYASOSMICH 801.20PRE-REGISTRO
18Chucho LOPEZ OMAÑA MICH 801.21PRE-REGISTRO
9Raymundo HERRERÍAS GÓMEZ HOMBRE NO PAYASOSMICH 801.22PRE-REGISTRO
35Jorge Armando MALDONADO SALTO HOMBRES NO PAYASOSMICH 801.23PRE-REGISTRO
10Christian ALVARADO TALAVERA HOMBRES NO PAYASOSMICH 801.24PRE-REGISTRO
36Martin Alonso BARRAGAN GREEN HOMBRES NO PAYASOSMICH 801.25PRE-REGISTRO
37Juan Carlos MENDEZ HOMBRES NO PAYASOSMICH 801.26PRE-REGISTRO
38Ivan MARIN HOMBRES NO PALLASOSMICH 801.29PRE-REGISTRO
41Alberto REYES / ORGANIZACION MIL CUMBRES A.C.MICH 801.30PRE-REGISTRO
39Juan Carlos PÉREZ SANTIBAÑEZ HOMBRES NO PAYASOSMICH 801.31PRE-REGISTRO
11Lolo ALVARADO VARGAS INDEPENDIENTEMICH 801.32PRE-REGISTRO
21Hugo GARCÍA MENDOZA HOMBRES NO PAYASOSMICH 801.41PRE-REGISTRO
15Jesus SOTO OLIVARES MESA 20MICH 801.67PRE-REGISTRO
22Octavio OLVERA INDEPENDIENTEMICH 801.73PRE-REGISTRO
12Dr Arturo PONCE MICH 801.85PRE-REGISTRO
23Martin Roberto ARRIAGA GARCIA LOS CHUPERAMIGOSMICH 801.86PRE-REGISTRO
13Luis Eduardo ARROYO SPAMER RABIOSOSGTO 801.88PRE-REGISTRO
14Esteban SILVA GONZALEZ MICH 801.90PRE-REGISTRO
24Alejandro BANDA DIAZ MICH 801.92PRE-REGISTRO
25Raul ARRAIGA GARCIA BUTCHER TEAMMICH 801.93PRE-REGISTRO
26Juan F ALCARAZ OROZCO JAL 801.94PRE-REGISTRO
27Ambrosio PELCASTRE FLORES TEAM BOCHOMICH 802.16PRE-REGISTRO
28Humberto CALDERÓN GONZÁLEZ ESCANABAMICH 802.20PRE-REGISTRO
29Adalid RAMOS PARTICULARMICH 802.25PRE-REGISTRO
30Andrés Alejandro RUIZ VELÁZQUEZ MICH 802.29PRE-REGISTRO
31Arturo VAZQUEZ MACEDO MICH 802.44PRE-REGISTRO
19Francisco VILLARRUBIA FERNANDEZ CDMX 802.47PRE-REGISTRO
20Rebekka HEIN CDMX 802.48PRE-REGISTRO
2Alejandro TORRES 802.55PRE-REGISTRO
40Ruben CASTAÑEDA /ORGANIZACION 802.56PRE-REGISTRO
DOBLE PROPOSITO RUTA AVANZADOS
51Gerardo RAMIREZ TIBURON MIL CUMBESMICH 800.05PRE-REGISTRO
52Manuel MIER BRISENO M20MICH 800.08PRE-REGISTRO
53Dante Mauricio HURTADO CARDIEL MIL CUMBRESMICH 800.13PRE-REGISTRO
93Jorge GONZALEZ VARAS DE VALDEZ ESPERMAS PBMEX 800.16PRE-REGISTRO
83Juan Carlos CERVANTES VARAS DE VALDES ESPERMAS PBMEX 800.17PRE-REGISTRO
54Rogelio GONZÁLEZ BUSTAMANTE DOBLE PROPÓSITO PUEBLAPUE 800.23PRE-REGISTRO
55Rogelio GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ DOBLE PROPÓSITO PUEBLAPUE 800.25PRE-REGISTRO
94Norberto ROBLES CDMX 800.30PRE-REGISTRO
58Alfonso BARRERA HERREJON PPTMICH 800.40PRE-REGISTRO
56Mario CALVILLO MIRANDA URUAPANMICH 800.42PRE-REGISTRO
59Mario Rafael HERNANDEZ MACIEL URUAPANMICH 800.43PRE-REGISTRO
60Roberto HERRERA GOMEZ URUAPANMICH 800.44PRE-REGISTRO
61Alejandro MACIAS DODDOLI URUAPANMICH 800.45PRE-REGISTRO
62Alejandro MARTINEZ REYES URUAPANMICH 800.46PRE-REGISTRO
63Daniel ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS TAME URUAPANMICH 800.47PRE-REGISTRO
64Francisco FEREGRINO BUSTOS URUAPANMICH 800.48PRE-REGISTRO
65Aldo PEDROZA MAGAÑA URUAPANMICH 800.49PRE-REGISTRO
86Valente GARIBAY FERNANDEZ URUAPANMICH 800.50PRE-REGISTRO
66Efrain RAMIREZ VALENCIA URUAPAN BIKERSMICH 800.61PRE-REGISTRO
67Noe OCHOA ESPINOSA URUAPAN BIKERSMICH 800.62PRE-REGISTRO
68Eduardo PAZ ESPINOSA URUAPAN BIKERSMICH 800.63PRE-REGISTRO
90Valdemar CRUZ GARCIA MIL CUMBRESMICH 800.68PRE-REGISTRO
69Arturo ESPINOSA CAZARES M - 20MICH 801.07PRE-REGISTRO
95Rafael ESTRADA MEDINA BMW MOTOCLUB URUAPANMICH 801.12PRE-REGISTRO
70Galo MURILLO OSEGUERA HOMBRES NO PAYASOSMICH 801.46PRE-REGISTRO
71Miguel Angel NAVA PAZ MOTORRACOMICH 801.50PRE-REGISTRO
72José Paris SÁNCHEZ ROVIROSA BULL RIDERNL 801.51PRE-REGISTRO
73Miguel Angel NAVA ALVARADO MOTORRACOMICH 801.52PRE-REGISTRO
74Jose Antonio IBAÑEZ LOPEZ MOTORRACOMICH 801.53PRE-REGISTRO
75Israel GARCIDUEÑAS MURILLO MICH 801.82PRE-REGISTRO
76Alejandro AYALA MICH 801.87PRE-REGISTRO
87Carlos Javier SILVA GONZALEZ MICH 801.89PRE-REGISTRO
77Oscar SERENO GUTIERREZ CLUB MOTORRAD MICHOACANOMICH 802.15PRE-REGISTRO
78Jacobo MARGULES GDL16 & FRIENDSJAL 802.22PRE-REGISTRO
89Hugo BUCIO QUIROZ 802.26PRE-REGISTRO
79Bernardo ANGULO CONTRERAS INDEPENDIENTEJAL 802.27PRE-REGISTRO
88Hector ALVAREZ DIAZ LA TROJEMICH 802.28PRE-REGISTRO
80Cédric ALEJOS AYALA MIL CUMBRESGTO 802.36PRE-REGISTRO
91Patricio LEAL CÁMARA MOTORES DE MORELIAMICH 802.37PRE-REGISTRO
S/NMarco Antonio GARCÍA HERRERA 802.51PRE-REGISTRO
98Mauricio HERNÁNDEZ TORRES BIIONMICH 802.53PRE-REGISTRO
57Alfonso BARRERA TREVIÑO 802.57PRE-REGISTRO
82Por Asignar * 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
85Vladimir VALDEZ* 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
92Sergio TORRES TUFAU 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
96Javier ARROYO NUÑEZ 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
97Victor Hugo VAZQUEZ 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
99Luis Felipe TORRES 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
100Omar GALLARDO 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
0Lic. Victor AGUIÑIGA ASOC. QUERETANA DE MOTOCICLISMOQRO 802.75PRE-REGISTRO
DEPORTIVAS
106Antonio MENDOZA HERNÁNDEZ MMX RACINGMEX 800.06PRE-REGISTRO
101Elías Renato ZARAGOZA MÁRQUEZ MEX 800.24PRE-REGISTRO
102Jorge CORDOVA PANTERAS MC GDLJAL 800.79PRE-REGISTRO
107Israel BENITEZ GUADARRAMA MOTODETAILMEX 800.83PRE-REGISTRO
104Rodrigo MORA RORRO RACING TEAMMICH 801.91PRE-REGISTRO
105Jose Antonio SANCHEZ CORZA MICH 802.19PRE-REGISTRO
103Jorge RAMIREZ ORIZA 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
DAMAS
111Nuria BAIXERAS RÍOS CDMX 801.16PRE-REGISTRO
112Karina TORRES CARREÓN INDEPENDIENTEMENTEMICH 801.17PRE-REGISTRO
113Claudia SALDAÑA INDOMINUSJAL 802.21PRE-REGISTRO
PAREJAS
127René TETLALMATZI INDEPENDIENTECDMX 800.38PRE-REGISTRO
128Rolando NIÑO SANTANA GTO 800.57PRE-REGISTRO
130Jorge AYALA PÉREZ Sophia MIL CUMBRESMICH 800.67PRE-REGISTRO
129Máximo Carlomagno GUADARRAMA MARCIAL Rolando GUADARRAMA MARCIAL PILOTO 33, LOBOS DESTRIPADOS MCMEX 800.89PRE-REGISTRO
121Karina VIANO HERRERA Oscar Javier SANCHEZ CORTES MC 3 HERMANOS RODANDOPUE 800.98PRE-REGISTRO
122Ernesto ANGELES DELGADO dulce diana ALCARAZ LOPEZ MANADA DOMINAR MICHMICH 801.40PRE-REGISTRO
123Armando PAREDES SAUCEDO María Raquel HERNÁNDEZ RAYA MICH 801.66PRE-REGISTRO
124Hector Americo RIOS MOTTE Carla VAZQUEZ AHUMADA CDMX 801.84PRE-REGISTRO
125Jose Juan LEDEZMA OCAMPO CARMEN ELIZAZABETH VERDE NACAR MICH 802.34PRE-REGISTRO
126Jose Antonio QUINTERO FIGUEROA Maria Guadalupe VAZQUEZ SERAFIN INDEPENDIENTEJAL 802.46PRE-REGISTRO
TURISMO TODO TIPO MOTOS >350cc
178Kevin VILLAMAR MEX 800.10PRE-REGISTRO
179Joel ROSAS BARAJAS MANADA DOMINAR MICHOACÁNMICH 800.19PRE-REGISTRO
192Edwin CAMPOS MANADA DOMINAR MICHMICH 800.21PRE-REGISTRO
132Hafid PÉREZ DIAZ OLD BONESMICH 800.32PRE-REGISTRO
133José PONCE MARTINEZ MANADA DOMINAR MICHOACANMICH 800.35PRE-REGISTRO
180Carlos Arturo CUAZITL SALAZAR MICH 800.41PRE-REGISTRO
181Juan Bosco MOLINA REYES OFF ROAD BOSQUESMEX 800.54PRE-REGISTRO
182Cesar Abel CONCHA RADILLO INDEPENDIENTECDMX 800.56PRE-REGISTRO
183Errol COUTTOLENC ASOCIACIÓN DE MOTOCICLISTAS CRISTIANOSQRO 800.60PRE-REGISTRO
134Jorge Antonio MORALES MUÑOZ CDMX 800.66PRE-REGISTRO
184Alejandro RUIZ VALENCIA MALDITA COMBUSTIÓNCDMX 800.69PRE-REGISTRO
135Sergio VELTEN LADVCDMX 800.71PRE-REGISTRO
136Alejandro IBARROLA VALLIN LADVMICH 800.72PRE-REGISTRO
137Mauricio CAMPOS LADVCDMX 800.73PRE-REGISTRO
138Luis Alberto REYNOSO LADVCDMX 800.74PRE-REGISTRO
139Jorge ARREOLA VAZQUEZ LADVCDMX 800.75PRE-REGISTRO
140Jesus MILLA LADVCDMX 800.76PRE-REGISTRO
141Mauricio NAVA LADVCDMX 800.77PRE-REGISTRO
142Pedro MENDOZA VARGAS MOTORRACOMICH 800.87PRE-REGISTRO
143Alejandro OCHOA MALDONADO MOTORRACOMICH 800.90PRE-REGISTRO
144Mario Alberto MORA SAGRERO MOTORRACOMICH 800.91PRE-REGISTRO
145Julio Cesar ALVAREZ RAMIREZ MOTORRACOMICH 800.92PRE-REGISTRO
146Miguel Angel SERRANO VALLEJO MOTORRACOMICH 800.94PRE-REGISTRO
185Edgar WILCHIS BAIZABAL DANDYSMEX 800.95PRE-REGISTRO
186Abraham ÁLVAREZ MANILLA LÓPEZ CDMX 800.96PRE-REGISTRO
187Amin GALINDO TRIPLE ALIANZAMICH 801.04PRE-REGISTRO
188Javier XOLALPA ZUÑIGA INDEPENDIENTEPUE 801.05PRE-REGISTRO
147Jesús Heber LOPEZ TORRES INDEPENDIENTEMICH 801.06PRE-REGISTRO
148Jaziel PEÑA CALLEJO MOTORRACOMICH 801.10PRE-REGISTRO
189León Augusto FRÍAS PATIÑO INDEPENDIENTE801.13PRE-REGISTRO
150J. Maximiliano CORONA GAYRAN CDMX 801.28PRE-REGISTRO
151Ricardo NUNGARAY RUIZ MOTORRACOMICH 801.58PRE-REGISTRO
152Luis Alberto OLGUÍN GALLEGOS PILOTO 33, LOBOS DESTRIPADOS MCCDMX 801.61PRE-REGISTRO
153Fausto Alfonso LOPEZ SANCHEZ BALATAS BRENTA/COBRAS CHIMUELASCDMX 801.62PRE-REGISTRO
81Ulises MORA MIRANDA BMW URUAPANMICH 801.63PRE-REGISTRO
171Willy MUÑOZ LEDO MIL CUMBRESMICH 801.68PRE-REGISTRO
191Jorge Luis CERVANTES RODRIGUEZ AGMEX 801.72PRE-REGISTRO
169Roberto Carlos MOLINA ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTEMICH 801.74PRE-REGISTRO
172Rogelio ALVAREZ PELON MICH 801.78PRE-REGISTRO
154Genaro ALTAMIRANO ROMAN THE GUADARRAMASMEX 801.83PRE-REGISTRO
155Rafael CORDERO BARRERA 2ROAD IRAPUATOGTO 801.99PRE-REGISTRO
156Maximiliano CORDERO SALAZAR 2ROAD IRAPUATOGTO 802.00PRE-REGISTRO
157Enrique SAUCEDO VARGAS 2ROAD IRAPUATOGTO 802.01PRE-REGISTRO
158Gustavo VALLEJO ARRIETA 2ROAD IRAPUATOGTO 802.02PRE-REGISTRO
159Jose Antonio MEJIA BARBOSA 2ROAD IRAPUATOGTO 802.03PRE-REGISTRO
160Jose Antonio GARCIA BALDERAS 2ROAD IRAPUATO802.04PRE-REGISTRO
161Francisco LECUONA PATIÑO 2ROAD IRAPUATOGTO 802.05PRE-REGISTRO
162Ruben GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ 2ROAD IRAPUATOGTO 802.06PRE-REGISTRO
163Rafael Catarino BARRERA MARTINEZ 2ROAD IRAPUATOGTO 802.07PRE-REGISTRO
164Rafael BARRERA RODRIGUEZ 2ROAD IRAPUATOGTO 802.08PRE-REGISTRO
165Victor ACUÑA MORAN 2ROAD IRAPUATOGTO 802.09PRE-REGISTRO
166Luis Valentin NAVA GONZALEZ 2ROAD IRAPUATOGTO 802.10PRE-REGISTRO
167Jorge CENTENO SÁNCHEZ CDMX 802.11PRE-REGISTRO
168José Antonio TORRES ESPINOZA NINGUNOMICH 802.24PRE-REGISTRO
173Andrés Alejandro RUIZ VELÁZQUEZ MICH 802.30PRE-REGISTRO
174Raul VELAZQUEZ SANCHEZ PACHANGAS TEAMCDMX 802.31PRE-REGISTRO
175Rubén PÉREZ PACHANGAS TEAMCDMX 802.32PRE-REGISTRO
176Ferdinand GRACIAN GONZÁLEZ VIERNEZUCOSMICH 802.33PRE-REGISTRO
177Angel GARFIAS RETROMOTOR MORELIAMICH 802.41PRE-REGISTRO
84Jorge VILLALOBOS CLANDESTINOSMOR 802.45PRE-REGISTRO
131Said PEREZ TERRAZAS 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
149Por Asignar * 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
170Javier ARROYO NUÑEZ (BIS) 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
190Ulises MORA MIRANDA (BUS) 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
CHOPPER / CUSTOM
211Israel GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ VULCAN RIDERSCDMX 800.04PRE-REGISTRO
225Daniel SÁNCHEZ SANTOS REBELSAGS 800.14PRE-REGISTRO
212Miguel Angel CHÁVEZ OBREGÓN VULCAN RAIDERSCDMX 800.15PRE-REGISTRO
226Víctor Ángel RAMÍREZ RUIZ VULCAN RAIDER,SCDMX 800.18PRE-REGISTRO
213David GOMEZ GAYTAN VULCAN RIDERSCDMX 800.22PAGADO
214Noe GONZALEZ MARTINEZ CDMX 800.36PRE-REGISTRO
227José Roberto MUÑOZ TERÁN VULCAN RIDERSMOR 800.53PRE-REGISTRO
216Sergio Roberto PEÑA MORENO INDEPENDIENTEQRO 800.93PRE-REGISTRO
228Luis Eduardo VARGAS BELLOC ANGELES DEL ASFALTOCDMX 801.02PRE-REGISTRO
217Noe GONZALEZ VULCAN MEANSTREACKCDMX 801.03PRE-REGISTRO
218Paulo CÓRDOBA DÍA DE MUERTOS MCCDMX 801.08PRE-REGISTRO
219David Daniel CÓRDOBA GALINDO DÍA DE MUERTOS MCCDMX 801.09PRE-REGISTRO
235Jesús ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ MEX 801.38PRE-REGISTRO
229Saul ROJAS CLANDESTINO CELAYAGTO 801.42PRE-REGISTRO
230Víctor Hugo COFFEY VILLARREAL VULCANS RIDERS Y/O LA FAMILIACDMX 801.80PRE-REGISTRO
220Lorenzo CORRO DIAZ MICH 802.13PRE-REGISTRO
231Ivan ZAMBRANO MEX 802.17PRE-REGISTRO
223Luis Alfredo MACIAS PELAYO GDL16JAL 802.35PRE-REGISTRO
221Rodrigo MELO JIMÉNEZ SONS OF TRIBECDMX 802.38PRE-REGISTRO
222Ricardo GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ SONS OF TRIBEMEX 802.39PRE-REGISTRO
215X Asignar * 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
232Luis GARCIA CORTES 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
233Ruben Damian GARCIA 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
CAFE RACER
224Alberto SANCHEZ LOPEZ JAL 802.42PRE-REGISTRO
234Luis Felipe HERNÁNDEZ ZAVALA BIIONMICH 802.54PRE-REGISTRO
MENORES A 350cc
266Eligio LEDESMA MICH 800.33PRE-REGISTRO
267Ulises HERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTECDMX 800.34PRE-REGISTRO
268Carlo CORTES MICH 800.37PRE-REGISTRO
241Cesar BARAJAS ROMERO CLUB PULSAR MX MORELIAMICH 800.51PRE-REGISTRO
269Arturo VEGA FISCHER MORTALIKOS MORELIAMICH 800.52PRE-REGISTRO
242Enrique SERVIN GALLEGOS SLAYERMICH 800.55PRE-REGISTRO
270Chrystopher BARAJAS ROMERO PULSAR MX MORELIAMICH 800.58PRE-REGISTRO
243Erick Roberto LAZCANO ROSAS MEX 800.65PRE-REGISTRO
271Rodolfo MONTIEL MALPORTADOS800.70PRE-REGISTRO
272Ariana ROSALES SERRANO LOBOS LIBRES MCCDMX 800.78PRE-REGISTRO
244Humberto NAJERA MORENO INDEPENDIENTEMEX 800.80PRE-REGISTRO
245Edgar Fernando JASSO LICONA INDEPENDIENTEMEX 800.81PRE-REGISTRO
246Jesús Ignacio MORALES HERNANDEZ PILOTO33/LOBOS DESTRIPADOSMEX 800.84PRE-REGISTRO
248Alejandro ROJAS BARRAGAN COBRASCDMX 801.01PRE-REGISTRO
249Maricela MONTAÑO COBRASCDMX 801.11PRE-REGISTRO
250Valentin GARCIA GOMEZ MALPORTADOSMEX 801.14PRE-REGISTRO
251Victor Manuel SOLIS IBARRA MALPORTADOSMEX 801.15PRE-REGISTRO
252Diego GONZALEZ TAPIA MEX 801.27PRE-REGISTRO
253Leon Augusto PATINO INDEPENDIENTEMEX 801.33PRE-REGISTRO
254Luis Alejandro DUQUE CUANALO INDEPENDIENTEMEX 801.36PRE-REGISTRO
255Israel ESPINOSA COBRASCDMX 801.43PRE-REGISTRO
256José Miguel SAAVEDRA AGUILAR VESPASAURIOSCDMX 801.48PRE-REGISTRO
273Veronica LEE AQUINO VESPASAURIOSCDMX 801.54PRE-REGISTRO
274Aldo LEE VESPASAURIOSCDMX 801.55PRE-REGISTRO
257Manuel VILLANUEVA GUERRA VESPASAURIOSCDMX 801.57PRE-REGISTRO
275Luis Enrique RODRIGUEZ PILOTO33, LOBOS DESTRIPADOSCDMX 801.59PRE-REGISTRO
258Ernesto CACIQUE CERQUEIRAS PILOTO33 Y LOBOS DESTRIPADOSMEX 801.64PRE-REGISTRO
259Fabián ZEMPOALTECA RODRÍGUEZ VESPEANDOCDMX 801.71PRE-REGISTRO
260Javier MOYA ESPINOZA VESPEANDOCDMX 801.75PRE-REGISTRO
261Keila PEREZ MEX 801.79PRE-REGISTRO
262Joaquin ZARATE MEX 801.98PRE-REGISTRO
263Victor Hugo HERNANDEZ HUERTA MICH 802.18PRE-REGISTRO
264Juan Carlos SANCHEZ ALPHA BIKERSJAL 802.23PRE-REGISTRO
265Julio Cesar DE LOS SANTOS TEXTA CALUPOHS 310MICH 802.43PRE-REGISTRO
277Gilberto MENDOZA BADILLO CAFÉ RACER CUSTOMS GTOGTO 802.49PRE-REGISTRO
276Erk Guillermo PASTRANA GARCIA ARTOS INDIOSMICH 802.52PRE-REGISTRO
247X Asignar * 0.00PRE-REGISTRO
VESPA CIAO
306Fernando TINOCO ZAVALA VESPA CLUBS DE MICHOACANMICH 800.20PRE-REGISTRO
291Carlos MOCTEZUMA ALBÍZTEGUI #NOCLUBVESPAHGO 800.29PRE-REGISTRO
307Victor Hugo PÉREZ RUIZ SIN PATROCINADOR800.31PRE-REGISTRO
292Angel LEYVA DELGADO MALPORTADOSCDMX 800.99PRE-REGISTRO
293Daniel PURECO CEJA MALPORTADOSCDMX 801.34PRE-REGISTRO
294Armando ENCISO HERNÁNDEZ MALPORTADOS VESPA GANGACDMX 801.35PRE-REGISTRO
295Gerardo RINCONCILLO PÉREZ MALPORTADOS VESPA GANGCDMX 801.37PRE-REGISTRO
296Juan Ignacio SORIA HERRERA MESA 20MICH 801.39PRE-REGISTRO
297Don ADAMS COBRASCDMX 801.44PRE-REGISTRO
308El CHACA COBRASCDMX 801.45PRE-REGISTRO
309Gerardo CENOBIO ROMERO MALPORTADOS VESPA GANGCDMX 801.47PRE-REGISTRO
310Raúl "EL JJ" ABARCA CHAPULINES CHIMUELOSCDMX 801.49PRE-REGISTRO
298Rosa BARRERA VESPASAURIOSCDMX 801.56PRE-REGISTRO
315Jaime CERVANTES CISNEROS M20MICH 801.60PRE-REGISTRO
311Jaime GARCÍA CDMX 801.65PRE-REGISTRO
299Karen LARRAURI VESPEANDO CDMXCDMX 801.69PRE-REGISTRO
300Teresa CARMONA GTZ VESPEANDO CDMXCDMX 801.70PRE-REGISTRO
312Alberto LOMAN ALVAREZ LOMANSCDMX 801.76PRE-REGISTRO
313Marisol TÉLLEZ RAYAS LOMANSCDMX 801.77PRE-REGISTRO
301Claudio RULLI #NOCLUBVESPAMEX 801.81PRE-REGISTRO
302Eduardo GARCÍA OROZCO S / PCDMX 801.96PRE-REGISTRO
303Eduardo GARCÍA GALLARDO S / PCDMX 801.97PRE-REGISTRO
304Victor AVECES SANCHEZ ENJAMBRE VESPA CLANCDMX 802.12PRE-REGISTRO
305Diana CARBAJAL ROBLES VESPEANDOCDMX 802.14PRE-REGISTRO
314Guillermo "RONCO" VILLARREAL 0.00PRE-REGISTRO