Eventos Especiales 2021
Sierra Hard Enduro, MTY 26 - 27 Feb
Fecha:
Total de inscritos:164  (PAGADO 96)(PRE-REGISTRO 68)
Categoria Unica
296Adrian TIJERINA MONTEMAYOR TRTNL 4,000.01PRE-REGISTRO
687Juan VAZQUEZ CIMARRONNL 4,000.02PAGADO
361Arturo GARZA FLYINGRHINOSNL 4,000.03PRE-REGISTRO
237Luis Jorge MORENO GARZA BETA RACINGNL 4,000.04PAGADO
380Juan Carlos AUTRIQUE SIERRA FLYINGRHINOSNL 4,000.06PAGADO
252Daniel VILLARREAL TRTNL 4,000.07PAGADO
521Pedro SILLER INSANENL 4,000.08PRE-REGISTRO
591Jose Roberto GONZALEZ SANCHEZ INSANE RTNL 4,000.09PRE-REGISTRO
543Eduardo MANAUTOU ROESCH FLYIN RHINOSNL 4,000.10PRE-REGISTRO
880Adrian ARRAMBIDE ROSALES LA ROCANL 4,000.11PRE-REGISTRO
16Diego CANALES DIAZ JAX CREWNL 4,000.12PAGADO
222Carlos VERDUGO JAX CREWNL 4,000.13PAGADO
575Patricio CAVAZOS BETANL 4,000.14PAGADO
344Antonio VALDÉS CARRANZA TRTNL 4,000.15PAGADO
3Eric ERHARD RED BULLNL 4,000.16PRE-REGISTRO
14Jesus ZAVALA KTM AVANDARO MOTORSPORTMEX 4,000.17PAGADO
14Stanislas ZAVALA GARCIA KTM AVANDARO MOTOR SPORTMEX 4,000.18PAGADO
31Gabriel GUARDADO FLYINGRHINOSNL 4,000.19PAGADO
2David GARZA PEREZ BETA MEXICONL 4,000.20PAGADO
570Reynaldo CANTU SHAY LA ROCANL 4,000.21PAGADO
51Erick CARDENAS GONZALEZ BETA MEXICONL 4,000.22PAGADO
611Elias POLOS FAYAD SOKOLINICDMX 4,000.23PRE-REGISTRO
45Francisco Kabezon VERA FLYINGRHINOSBC 4,000.24PAGADO
22Juan TAMAYO FLYINGRHINOSBC 4,000.25PAGADO
787Roberto MCCONNIE KTM AVANDARO MOTORSPORTS / DIRT SEEKERZMEX 4,000.26PAGADO
353David Enrique ANDRADE EVERARDO AVANDARO MOTOR SPORTMEX 4,000.27PAGADO
450Andres DE LA GARZA LA ROCANL 4,000.28PAGADO
0Carlos YUSTY KTM AVANDARO MOTORSPORTMEX 4,000.29PAGADO
16Mauricio RODRIGUEZ BENEDETTO AVANDARO MOTORSPORTS / DIRT SEEKERZMEX 4,000.30PRE-REGISTRO
964Benjamin Melecio INIESTA SÁENZ BETA MÉXICONL 4,000.31PAGADO
51Óscar BARCENAS ÓSCAR TE LA RENTAMEX 4,000.32PRE-REGISTRO
75Vicente CASTILLO GUADARRAMA AVANDARO MOTORSPORTMEX 4,000.33PRE-REGISTRO
96Alvaro MILLER KTM MTYNL 4,000.34PAGADO
883Jose Ignacio FLORES FLORES CORRECAMINOSNL 4,000.35PAGADO
17Ricardo TREVINO NL 4,000.36PAGADO
24Arturo RODRIGUEZ KTM MTYNL 4,000.37PAGADO
325Miguel MORALES FLYINGRHINOSNL 4,000.38PRE-REGISTRO
770Raul PRIETO LEAL COATZYMOTOVER 4,000.39PAGADO
279Fausto PEREZ JAGUARENDUROTAM 4,000.40PAGADO
244Julio TREVIÑO GUERRA NL 4,000.41PAGADO
388Enrique CARLIN CASTILLO JAX CREWNL 4,000.42PRE-REGISTRO
342Enrique GARCIA CANO JAX CREWNL 4,000.43PRE-REGISTRO
663Gerardo MARTINEZ TOGNO JAGUAR ENDUROTAM 4,000.44PRE-REGISTRO
129Jose Luis JIMENEZ MICH 4,000.45PAGADO
451Jose Alfonso GARZA ZAMBRANO JAX CREWNL 4,000.46PRE-REGISTRO
250Manuel RAMOS NO TENGOTAB 4,000.47PAGADO
643Eduardo GONZALEZ NAVARRO JAGUAR ENDUROTAM 4,000.48PRE-REGISTRO
958Jaime CARRILLO SCHULTZ JAGUAR ENDUROTAM 4,000.49PRE-REGISTRO
27Luis ?el Seco? AGUILAR FLYINGRHINOSBC 4,000.50PAGADO
587Fabrizio DÍAZ DEL CAMPO KTM AVANDARO MOTORSPORTS / DIRT SEEKERZMEX 4,000.51PAGADO
25Sergio CANALES FAUSTI NL 4,000.52PAGADO
203Juan Carlos BULNES GONZALEZ TRTNL 4,000.53PAGADO
232Virgilio LOZANO-M. JAX CREWNL 4,000.54PAGADO
0Pedro QUIROS MADRIGAL CDMX 4,000.55PRE-REGISTRO
129David ESPINO S ENDURO CHIHUAHUACHIH 4,000.56PAGADO
150Guillermo ALVIDREZ LAGARTOSCHIH 4,000.57PRE-REGISTRO
171Víctor LOPEZ ENDURO CHIHUAHUACHIH 4,000.58PAGADO
147Mario MEDINA ENDURO CHIHUAHUACHIH 4,000.59PAGADO
170Heber Daniel MARTÍNEZ GUARDIOLA TRANSDANNYSCHIH 4,000.60PRE-REGISTRO
111Felipe LOZANO COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH 4,000.61PAGADO
174Gerardo LETKEMAN COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH 4,000.62PRE-REGISTRO
808César LEGARDA COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH 4,000.63PAGADO
74Luis OCHOA COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH 4,000.64PRE-REGISTRO
1111Abraham COLUNGA ZERTUCHE SALTILLO BIKECOAH 4,000.65PRE-REGISTRO
827Marco Antonio GARZA MERCADO JAX CREWNL 4,000.66PAGADO
73Sigfredo BENCOMO CORRAL COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH 4,000.67PAGADO
169Miguel PORTILLO CHIH 4,000.68PRE-REGISTRO
618Oscar Isaac MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO 4,000.69PAGADO
109Rafael ALONSO GOCHER ENDURO SAN LUISSLP 4,000.70PAGADO
758Oscar AGUILAR PEROGORDO SLP 4,000.71PRE-REGISTRO
201Josemanuel GUTIERREZ TRTNL 4,000.72PRE-REGISTRO
431Rodrigo ORTIZ VALLE ENDURO SAN LUISSLP 4,000.73PAGADO
274Francisco CAGIGAL DELONG COTLAMANI RACINGPUE 4,000.74PRE-REGISTRO
911Jorge STAY KTM AVANDARO MOTORSPORTMEX 4,000.75PRE-REGISTRO
17Luis GONZALEZ BETA MEXICO 🇲🇽NL 4,000.76PRE-REGISTRO
0Moy BARAJAS USA 4,000.77PRE-REGISTRO
0Samuel BISSU CDMX 4,000.78PAGADO
7Alexis VERA BC 4,000.79PAGADO
191Jose Alejandro CISNEROS BOBADILLA TEAM CISNEROSMEX 4,000.80PAGADO
711Ernesto CISNEROS PAEZ TEAM CISNEROSMEX 4,000.81PAGADO
616Gabriel PONTONES GARCIA AVANDARO MOTORSPORTS, SEEKERZCDMX 4,000.82PRE-REGISTRO
117Sean KEPLER TANGENT SOLUTIONS4,000.83PRE-REGISTRO
418Roberto GONZALEZ MORENO NL 4,000.84PAGADO
0Danny MELVIN TEAM SRT ,CISNEROS RACING4,000.85PAGADO
508Tony GARZA NL 4,000.86PRE-REGISTRO
415José Francisco GÓMEZ GARCÍA BETA MEXICOTAM 4,000.87PAGADO
19Romario DEL ANGEL GARCIA TYRE SELECTHGO 4,000.88PAGADO
236Giancarlo RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ INSANENL 4,000.89PAGADO
322Manuel HERNÁNDEZ QUIROGA NL 4,000.90PRE-REGISTRO
501Alejandro BAEZA CORRAL DESERT MOTORSPORTS/4RACING /SHERCOCHIH 4,000.91PRE-REGISTRO
101Javier MUÑOZ MENDOZA YAMAHA TULANCINGOMEX 4,000.92PRE-REGISTRO
246Patricio LARA IMPRIMEXCDMX 4,000.93PAGADO
197Jorge A. NADER LEAL NL 4,000.94PAGADO
52Enrique RODRIGUEZ JAX CREWNL 4,000.95PAGADO
116Kazim GUTIERREZ NOVELO NL 4,000.96PAGADO
70Antonio SAHAGÚN FRANYUTTI MOTO3JAL 4,000.97PAGADO
328Jeronimo HUERTA ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO 4,000.98PAGADO
657Armando RODIGUEZ STIVALET ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO 4,000.99PAGADO
26Agustin PASCAL SCHROEDER PRT RACING TEAMMEX 4,001.00PRE-REGISTRO
66Fernando PASCAL SCHROEDER PRT RACING TEAMCDMX 4,001.01PRE-REGISTRO
618Yadir VERGARA OLIVO ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO 4,001.02PAGADO
419Pablo ACOSTA LAGARTOSCHIH 4,001.03PAGADO
0Jose ALVAREZ TOSTADO FLYING RHINOSNL 4,001.04PAGADO
577David KARREN FLORES INSANE RTNL 4,001.05PRE-REGISTRO
133Stephie SCHINKEL BRAULT UNICORN POWER RACINGMEX 4,001.06PAGADO
542Renato ARREDONDO RAMOS MOTOZIT ENDURO TEAMMICH 4,001.07PRE-REGISTRO
824Daniel CASTILLO AVESTRUCES TEAMMEX 4,001.08PRE-REGISTRO
4Francisco TAPIA TORRES AVESTRUCES TEAMMEX 4,001.09PRE-REGISTRO
17Daniel MAGAÑA ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO 4,001.10PAGADO
11Oskar ESPINOZA ELIAS BAJA HARD ENDUROBC 4,001.11PAGADO
13Daniel PONCE HUME ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO 4,501.12PRE-REGISTRO
402Amador HERRERA ELIAS ENDURO CHIHUAHUACHIH 4,501.13PRE-REGISTRO
369Toño DE LA VEGA CONCEPT RACERCDMX 4,501.14PRE-REGISTRO
712Victor OTALORA TEAM CISNEROSMEX 4,501.15PAGADO
7Hugo Alfonso ZAMORA SIQUEIROS BAJA HARD ENDUROBC 4,501.16PAGADO
28Adolfo ARELLANO BAJA HARD ENDUROBC 4,501.17PAGADO
0Tronco ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ MAS MOTOSSLP 4,501.18PRE-REGISTRO
130Luis Miguel OLIVO AVILA ENDURO URUAPANMICH 4,501.20PAGADO
300Carlos Alberto DUARTE AGUIRRE MOCEDIGTO 4,501.21PAGADO
690Isaac GARCIA PONCE PROTSURMEX 4,501.22PAGADO
0Javier ROBLES MENCHACA JAL 4,501.23PRE-REGISTRO
14Jorge Luis VERÁSTEGUI SILVA 300DIRTBIKES / GRIPSOAX 4,501.24PRE-REGISTRO
512Cesar CONTRERAS FC GRAPHICS, TRWMEX 4,501.25PRE-REGISTRO
824Arturo HOLOSCHUTZ CDMX 4,501.26PAGADO
304Arturo CHARLES COAH 4,501.27PAGADO
199Bernardo SANCHEZ BETA MEXICOCHIH 4,501.28PAGADO
17Octavio RINCÓN SARRAG RESPET, NAVA RACINGCDMX 4,501.29PRE-REGISTRO
16Erik SARRAG MURGUÍA RESPET, NAVA RACINGMEX 4,501.30PRE-REGISTRO
286José Antonio NAVA LOPEZ RESPET, NAVA RACINGMEX 4,501.31PRE-REGISTRO
45Martin MORALES DE LA CRUZ RESPET, NAVA RACINGMEX 4,501.34PRE-REGISTRO
273Lawrence Santiago GORDILLO ATTRIDGE GTO 4,501.35PAGADO
605Alvaro Ivan GONZALEZ JIMENEZ AM RACINGJAL 4,501.36PRE-REGISTRO
440Oscar Ernesto FIERRO DIAZ AM RACINGJAL 4,501.37PRE-REGISTRO
11Alejandro BASTIDA RAMÍREZ COSUMICHMICH 4,501.38PAGADO
981Ricardo ELIZONDO NL 4,501.39PAGADO
914Carlos GARZA MONTEMAYOR NLNL 4,501.40PRE-REGISTRO
606Eduardo MARTINEZ MICH 4,501.41PRE-REGISTRO
569Felipe MARTINEZ GONZALEZ PMG MOTORSPORTSNL 4,501.42PAGADO
4Sergio Jose CANALES DIAZ NL 4,501.43PRE-REGISTRO
0Esmeralda CERDA NL 4,501.44PRE-REGISTRO
645Aureliano SALINAS HERNÁNDEZ JAGUAR ENDUROTAM 4,501.45PAGADO
21Ethan DUARTE NORRIS MOCEDIGTO 4,501.46PAGADO
26Donald Sergio DUARTE NORRIS MOCEDIGTO 4,501.47PAGADO
7Juan Carlos DUARTE CHÁVEZ MOCEDIGTO 4,501.48PAGADO
32Luis Enrique ROBLES GTO 4,501.49PRE-REGISTRO
84Hector GUERRERO HERNANDEZ MOCEDI NGGTO 4,501.50PAGADO
279Fernando PEREA GARDUÑO ENDURO MEXICO PMSCDMX 4,501.51PAGADO
879Carlos DURAN MAYER CORRECAMINOSNL 4,501.52PAGADO
33Mauricio REYNOSO SOSA AJUSCO RACING TEAMCDMX 4,501.53PRE-REGISTRO
836Beto NIÑO JAGUAR ENDUROTAM 4,501.54PAGADO
813Juan Enrique MONZON MORA MEX 4,501.55PRE-REGISTRO
922Marcela MONZON NA4,501.56PRE-REGISTRO
312Galwin DEWEY AGUIRRE LA ROCACOAH 4,501.57PAGADO
492Dustin MCCARTHY CHOCOLATE MOUNTAIN RANCHUSA 4,501.58PRE-REGISTRO
12Gustavo BENÍTEZ SÁNCHEZ ENDURO URUAPANMICH 4,501.59PAGADO
513Manuel PANDO MEX 4,501.60PAGADO
492Dustin MCCARTHY CHOCOLATE MOUNTAIN RANCHUSA 4,501.61PRE-REGISTRO
2042Patricio SANCHEZ ENDURO CHIHUAHUACHIH 4,501.62PAGADO
664Jaime CADENA HGO 4,501.63PAGADO
640José Antonio BRISEÑO MENDOZA ENDUHIDALGOHGO 4,501.64PAGADO
24Argus Luis SEGURA ALCAZAR OAX 4,501.65PAGADO
107David LOPEZ MC LA ROCANL 4,501.66PAGADO
330Alberto ORTIZ BERBER MARISCOS ALDAMARYHGO 4,501.67PRE-REGISTRO
560Cheno ORTIZ NL 4,501.68PRE-REGISTRO