Eventos Especiales 2021
Sierra Hard Enduro, MTY 26 - 27 Feb
Fecha:
Total de inscritos:122  (PAGADO 59)(PRE-REGISTRO 63)
Categoria Unica
296Adrian TIJERINA MONTEMAYOR TRTNL 4,000.01PAGADO
687Juan VAZQUEZ CIMARRONNL 4,000.02PAGADO
361Arturo GARZA FLYINGRHINOSNL 4,000.03PAGADO
237Luis Jorge MORENO GARZA BETA RACINGNL 4,000.04PAGADO
380Juan Carlos AUTRIQUE SIERRA FLYINGRHINOSNL 4,000.06PRE-REGISTRO
252Daniel VILLARREAL TRTNL 4,000.07PAGADO
521Pedro SILLER INSANENL 4,000.08PRE-REGISTRO
591Jose Roberto GONZALEZ SANCHEZ INSANE RTNL 4,000.09PAGADO
543Eduardo MANAUTOU ROESCH FLYIN RHINOSNL 4,000.10PRE-REGISTRO
880Adrian ARRAMBIDE ROSALES LA ROCANL 4,000.11PRE-REGISTRO
16Diego CANALES DIAZ JAX CREWNL 4,000.12PRE-REGISTRO
222Carlos VERDUGO JAX CREWNL 4,000.13PRE-REGISTRO
575Patricio CAVAZOS BETANL 4,000.14PAGADO
344Antonio VALDÉS CARRANZA TRTNL 4,000.15PAGADO
3Eric ERHARD RED BULLNL 4,000.16PRE-REGISTRO
14Jesus ZAVALA KTM AVANDARO MOTORSPORTMEX 4,000.17PAGADO
14Stanislas ZAVALA GARCIA KTM AVANDARO MOTOR SPORTMEX 4,000.18PAGADO
31Gabriel GUARDADO FLYINGRHINOSNL 4,000.19PAGADO
2David GARZA PEREZ BETA MEXICONL 4,000.20PAGADO
570Reynaldo CANTU SHAY LA ROCANL 4,000.21PAGADO
51Erick CARDENAS GONZALEZ BETA MEXICONL 4,000.22PRE-REGISTRO
611Elias POLOS FAYAD SOKOLINICDMX 4,000.23PRE-REGISTRO
45Francisco Kabezon VERA FLYINGRHINOSBC 4,000.24PAGADO
22Juan TAMAYO FLYINGRHINOSBC 4,000.25PAGADO
787Roberto MCCONNIE KTM AVANDARO MOTORSPORTS / DIRT SEEKERZMEX 4,000.26PRE-REGISTRO
353David Enrique ANDRADE EVERARDO AVANDARO MOTOR SPORTMEX 4,000.27PAGADO
450Andres DE LA GARZA LA ROCANL 4,000.28PAGADO
0Carlos YUSTY KTM AVANDARO MOTORSPORTMEX 4,000.29PRE-REGISTRO
16Mauricio RODRIGUEZ BENEDETTO AVANDARO MOTORSPORTS / DIRT SEEKERZMEX 4,000.30PRE-REGISTRO
964Benjamin Melecio INIESTA SÁENZ BETA MÉXICONL 4,000.31PAGADO
51Óscar BARCENAS ÓSCAR TE LA RENTAMEX 4,000.32PRE-REGISTRO
75Vicente CASTILLO GUADARRAMA AVANDARO MOTORSPORTMEX 4,000.33PRE-REGISTRO
96Alvaro MILLER KTM MTYNL 4,000.34PRE-REGISTRO
883Jose Ignacio FLORES FLORES CORRECAMINOSNL 4,000.35PAGADO
17Ricardo TREVINO NL 4,000.36PAGADO
24Arturo RODRIGUEZ KTM MTYNL 4,000.37PRE-REGISTRO
325Miguel MORALES FLYINGRHINOSNL 4,000.38PAGADO
770Raul PRIETO LEAL COATZYMOTOVER 4,000.39PAGADO
279Fausto PEREZ JAGUARENDUROTAM 4,000.40PAGADO
244Julio TREVIÑO GUERRA NL 4,000.41PRE-REGISTRO
388Enrique CARLIN CASTILLO JAX CREWNL 4,000.42PRE-REGISTRO
342Enrique GARCIA CANO JAX CREWNL 4,000.43PRE-REGISTRO
663Gerardo MARTINEZ TOGNO JAGUAR ENDUROTAM 4,000.44PRE-REGISTRO
129Jose Luis JIMENEZ MICH 4,000.45PAGADO
451Jose Alfonso GARZA ZAMBRANO JAX CREWNL 4,000.46PRE-REGISTRO
250Manuel RAMOS NO TENGOTAB 4,000.47PAGADO
643Eduardo GONZALEZ NAVARRO JAGUAR ENDUROTAM 4,000.48PRE-REGISTRO
958Jaime CARRILLO SCHULTZ JAGUAR ENDUROTAM 4,000.49PRE-REGISTRO
27Luis ?el Seco? AGUILAR FLYINGRHINOSBC 4,000.50PAGADO
587Fabrizio DÍAZ DEL CAMPO KTM AVANDARO MOTORSPORTS / DIRT SEEKERZMEX 4,000.51PAGADO
25Sergio CANALES FAUSTI NL 4,000.52PRE-REGISTRO
203Juan Carlos BULNES GONZALEZ TRTNL 4,000.53PAGADO
232Virgilio LOZANO-M. JAX CREWNL 4,000.54PAGADO
0Pedro QUIROS MADRIGAL CDMX 4,000.55PRE-REGISTRO
129David ESPINO S ENDURO CHIHUAHUACHIH 4,000.56PAGADO
150Guillermo ALVIDREZ LAGARTOSCHIH 4,000.57PRE-REGISTRO
171Víctor LOPEZ ENDURO CHIHUAHUACHIH 4,000.58PRE-REGISTRO
147Mario MEDINA ENDURO CHIHUAHUACHIH 4,000.59PAGADO
170Heber Daniel MARTÍNEZ GUARDIOLA TRANSDANNYSCHIH 4,000.60PRE-REGISTRO
111Felipe LOZANO COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH 4,000.61PAGADO
174Gerardo LETKEMAN COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH 4,000.62PRE-REGISTRO
808César LEGARDA COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH 4,000.63PAGADO
74Luis OCHOA COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH 4,000.64PRE-REGISTRO
1111Abraham COLUNGA ZERTUCHE SALTILLO BIKECOAH 4,000.65PRE-REGISTRO
827Marco Antonio GARZA MERCADO JAX CREWNL 4,000.66PAGADO
73Sigfredo BENCOMO CORRAL COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH 4,000.67PAGADO
169Miguel PORTILLO CHIH 4,000.68PRE-REGISTRO
618Oscar Isaac MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO 4,000.69PAGADO
109Rafael ALONSO GOCHER ENDURO SAN LUISSLP 4,000.70PAGADO
758Oscar AGUILAR PEROGORDO SLP 4,000.71PRE-REGISTRO
201Josemanuel GUTIERREZ TRTNL 4,000.72PRE-REGISTRO
431Rodrigo ORTIZ VALLE ENDURO SAN LUISSLP 4,000.73PAGADO
274Francisco CAGIGAL DELONG COTLAMANI RACINGPUE 4,000.74PRE-REGISTRO
911Jorge STAY KTM AVANDARO MOTORSPORTMEX 4,000.75PRE-REGISTRO
17Luis GONZALEZ BETA MEXICO 🇲🇽NL 4,000.76PRE-REGISTRO
0Moy BARAJAS USA 4,000.77PRE-REGISTRO
0Samuel BISSU CDMX 4,000.78PAGADO
7Alexis VERA BC 4,000.79PAGADO
191Jose Alejandro CISNEROS BOBADILLA TEAM CISNEROSMEX 4,000.80PAGADO
711Ernesto CISNEROS PAEZ TEAM CISNEROSMEX 4,000.81PAGADO
616Gabriel PONTONES GARCIA AVANDARO MOTORSPORTS, SEEKERZCDMX 4,000.82PRE-REGISTRO
117Sean KEPLER TANGENT SOLUTIONS4,000.83PRE-REGISTRO
418Roberto GONZALEZ MORENO NL 4,000.84PRE-REGISTRO
0Danny MELVIN TEAM SRT ,CISNEROS RACING4,000.85PAGADO
508Tony GARZA NL 4,000.86PRE-REGISTRO
415José Francisco GÓMEZ GARCÍA BETA MEXICOTAM 4,000.87PAGADO
19Romario DEL ANGEL GARCIA TYRE SELECTHGO 4,000.88PRE-REGISTRO
236Giancarlo RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ INSANENL 4,000.89PAGADO
322Manuel HERNÁNDEZ QUIROGA NL 4,000.90PRE-REGISTRO
501Alejandro BAEZA CORRAL DESERT MOTORSPORTS/4RACING /SHERCOCHIH 4,000.91PRE-REGISTRO
101Javier MUÑOZ MENDOZA YAMAHA TULANCINGOMEX 4,000.92PRE-REGISTRO
246Patricio LARA IMPRIMEXCDMX 4,000.93PRE-REGISTRO
197Jorge A. NADER LEAL NL 4,000.94PRE-REGISTRO
52Enrique RODRIGUEZ JAX CREWNL 4,000.95PAGADO
116Kazim GUTIERREZ NOVELO NL 4,000.96PAGADO
70Antonio SAHAGÚN FRANYUTTI MOTO3JAL 4,000.97PAGADO
328Jeronimo HUERTA ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO 4,000.98PAGADO
657Armando RODIGUEZ STIVALET ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO 4,000.99PAGADO
26Agustin PASCAL SCHROEDER PRT RACING TEAMMEX 4,001.00PRE-REGISTRO
66Fernando PASCAL SCHROEDER PRT RACING TEAMCDMX 4,001.01PRE-REGISTRO
618Yadir VERGARA OLIVO ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO 4,001.02PRE-REGISTRO
419Pablo ACOSTA LAGARTOSCHIH 4,001.03PAGADO
0Jose ALVAREZ TOSTADO FLYING RHINOSNL 4,001.04PAGADO
577David KARREN FLORES INSANE RTNL 4,001.05PRE-REGISTRO
133Stephie SCHINKEL BRAULT UNICORN POWER RACINGMEX 4,001.06PAGADO
542Renato ARREDONDO RAMOS MOTOZIT ENDURO TEAMMICH 4,001.07PRE-REGISTRO
824Daniel CASTILLO AVESTRUCES TEAMMEX 4,001.08PRE-REGISTRO
4Francisco TAPIA TORRES AVESTRUCES TEAMMEX 4,001.09PRE-REGISTRO
17Daniel MAGAÑA ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO 4,001.10PAGADO
11Oskar ESPINOZA ELIAS BAJA HARD ENDUROBC 4,001.11PAGADO
13Daniel PONCE HUME ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO 4,501.12PRE-REGISTRO
402Amador HERRERA ELIAS ENDURO CHIHUAHUACHIH 4,501.13PRE-REGISTRO
369Toño DE LA VEGA CONCEPT RACERCDMX 4,501.14PRE-REGISTRO
712Victor OTALORA TEAM CISNEROSMEX 4,501.15PAGADO
7Hugo Alfonso ZAMORA SIQUEIROS BAJA HARD ENDUROBC 4,501.16PAGADO
28Adolfo ARELLANO BAJA HARD ENDUROBC 4,501.17PAGADO
0Tronco ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ MAS MOTOSSLP 4,501.18PRE-REGISTRO
130Luis Miguel OLIVO AVILA ENDURO URUAPANMICH 4,501.20PAGADO
300Carlos Alberto DUARTE AGUIRRE MOCEDIGTO 4,501.21PRE-REGISTRO
690Isaac GARCIA PONCE PROTSURMEX 4,501.22PRE-REGISTRO
0Javier ROBLES MENCHACA JAL 4,501.23PRE-REGISTRO
14Jorge Luis VERÁSTEGUI SILVA 300DIRTBIKES / GRIPSOAX 4,501.24PRE-REGISTRO