Eventos Especiales 2022
Sierra Hard Enduro 25 al 27 Feb, MTY
Fecha:
Total de inscritos:124  (PAGADO 49)(PRE-REGISTRO 75)
Categoria Unica
1Didier GOIRAND JEAN SHERCO MEXICOCDMX 5,000.01PAGADO
2David GARZA BETA MEXICONL 5,000.02PAGADO
12Galwin DEWEY AGUIRRE INSANECOAH 5,000.03PAGADO
13Luis Jorge MORENO GARZA BETA MEXICONL 5,000.04PAGADO
15Carlos VERDUGO JAX CREWBC 5,000.05PAGADO
32Fausto PEREZ BETA MEXICOTAM 5,000.06PAGADO
0David LOPEZ MC LA ROCANL 5,000.07PRE-REGISTRO
19Samuel BISSU CDMX 5,000.08PAGADO
0Óscar GONZÁLEZ GALVEZ LA ROCANL 5,000.09PRE-REGISTRO
16Enrique RODRIGUEZ NL 5,000.10PAGADO
27Tony DEWEY INSANECOAH 5,000.11PAGADO
0Raymundo VILLARREAL LA ROCANL 5,000.12PRE-REGISTRO
25Pedro MURIEL BALLESTEROS CDMX 5,000.13PAGADO
0Cheno ORTIZ LA ROCANL 5,000.15PRE-REGISTRO
18Toño DE LA VEGA CONCEPT RACERCDMX 5,000.16PAGADO
0Benjamin Melecio INIESTA SÁENZ BETA MEXICONL 5,000.17PRE-REGISTRO
14Ruben GARCIA MATEOS NAVA RACINGMEX 5,000.18PAGADO
17Jose Alejandro CISNEROS BOBADILLA TEAM CISNEROSMEX 5,000.19PAGADO
21Andres DE LA GARZA LA ROCANL 5,000.20PAGADO
20Ernesto CISNEROS PAEZ TEAM CISNEROSMEX 5,000.21PAGADO
22Mauricio DEL HIERRO NAVA RACINGCDMX 5,000.22PAGADO
23Carlos GOTES CRUZ DIOS DEL DESIERTO 55MEX 5,000.23PAGADO
24Carlos CISNEROS TEAM CISNEROSMEX 5,000.24PAGADO
0Cesar LEGARDA TEAM COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH 5,000.25PRE-REGISTRO
0Bruno FONG BETANCOURT NAVA RACING RESPET FULL GASMEX 5,000.26PRE-REGISTRO
37Arturo HOLOSCHUTZ ARFCDMX 5,000.27PAGADO
0Erasto MONSIVAIS COAH 5,000.28PRE-REGISTRO
41Mario MENDIVIL SHERCO PUEBLAPUE 5,000.29PAGADO
30Virgilio LOZANO M JAX CREWNL 5,000.30PAGADO
28Rafael ALONSO GOCHER BETA MEXICOSLP 5,000.31PAGADO
53Romario Aldahir DEL ANGEL GARCIA TYRE SELECTHGO 5,000.32PAGADO
38Rodrigo ORTIZ VALLE BETA MEXICOSLP 5,000.33PAGADO
0Luis Constancio REYES GUTIERREZ ENDUHIDALGOHGO 5,000.34PRE-REGISTRO
0Giancarlo RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ BETA MEXICONL 5,000.35PRE-REGISTRO
26Javier MARTINEZ MOTOMALOSNL 5,000.36PAGADO
0Gabriel GUARDADO NL 5,000.37PRE-REGISTRO
29Arturo CHARLES GARZA LA ROCACOAH 5,000.38PAGADO
39Daniel VILLARREAL TRTNL 5,000.39PAGADO
0Emmanuel LARA DIESPRO ADVENTOURBC 5,000.40PRE-REGISTRO
33Jaime CADENA HGO 5,000.41PAGADO
48José Francisco GÓMEZ GARCÍA BETA MEXICOTAM 5,000.42PAGADO
39Alfonso ORTIZ NIÑO BETA MEXICOSLP 5,000.43PAGADO
0Jose Ignacio FLORES FLORES CORRECAMINOSNL 5,000.44PRE-REGISTRO
0Hector GUERRERO HERNANDEZ MOCEDI NGGTO 5,000.45PRE-REGISTRO
0Carlos YUSTY KTM AVANDARO MOTORSPORTMEX 5,000.46PRE-REGISTRO
0Manuel IGUINIZ RALLY85PUE 5,000.47PRE-REGISTRO
0Pedro SILLER INSANENL 5,000.48PRE-REGISTRO
0Juan VAZQUEZ NL 5,000.49PRE-REGISTRO
0Danny MELVIN USA 5,000.50PRE-REGISTRO
0Gabriel GUTIERRE MOLINA KTMBC 5,000.51PRE-REGISTRO
0Erick CARDENAS GONZALEZ BETA MEXICONL 5,000.52PRE-REGISTRO
0Miguel RUIZ DE CHAVEZ COUTO MICH 5,000.53PRE-REGISTRO
11Juan Antonio GONZÁLEZ SALDIVAR BETA MEXICONL 5,000.54PAGADO
0Felipe Rene MARTÍNEZ GONZALEZ PMG MOTORSPORTS, TRAGEDIAS RACINGNL 5,000.55PRE-REGISTRO
34Alberto ORTIZ BERBER ENDUHIDALGOHGO 5,000.56PAGADO
0Roberto GONZALEZ MORENO NL 5,000.57PRE-REGISTRO
0Enrique GARCIA CANO JAX CREWNL 5,000.58PRE-REGISTRO
42Jose Luis JIMENEZ ZARATE AVANDARO MSMICH 5,000.59PAGADO
0Mario CALDERON OLVERA ENDUHIDALGOHGO 5,000.60PRE-REGISTRO
0Jesus GONZALEZ FAUDOA NL 5,000.61PRE-REGISTRO
46Beto NIÑO BETA MEXICOTAM 5,000.62PAGADO
10Jesus ZAVALA KTM AVANDARO DIRT SEEKERZMEX 5,000.63PAGADO
47Stanislas ZAVALA KTM AVANDARO, DIRT SEEKERS, SPONYAJETMEX 5,000.64PAGADO
0Adrien Benjamin TRYOEN RESTAURANTE SOLEADO, COCINA DEL MUNDOMEX 5,000.65PRE-REGISTRO
0Yadir VERGARA OLIVO ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO 5,000.66PRE-REGISTRO
0Julio TREVIÑO GUERRA NL 5,000.67PRE-REGISTRO
0Branko BOZOVICH 5,000.68PRE-REGISTRO
35Sergio CANALES FAUSTI JAX CREWNL 5,000.69PAGADO
0Kazim GUTIÉRREZ NL 5,000.70PRE-REGISTRO
0Juan Carlos AUTRIQUE JAX CREWNL 5,000.71PRE-REGISTRO
0Arturo RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO NL 5,000.72PRE-REGISTRO
0David ANDRADE EVERARDO BETA MEXICOMEX 5,000.73PRE-REGISTRO
0Ishwari MANCILLAS SICSIK MEX 5,000.74PRE-REGISTRO
36Antonio VALDÉS CARRANZA TRTNL 5,000.75PAGADO
0Alejandro BAEZA CORRAL DMS/4RACING /SHERCO/FXR/FUNNELWEB/EECHIH México5,000.76PRE-REGISTRO
0Mauricio VILLARREAL GARZA BETA MEXICONL México5,000.77PRE-REGISTRO
0Adrian SAUCEDA CARDENAS SAUCEDA RACINGNL México5,000.78PRE-REGISTRO
0Gilberto Daniel DIAZ PLATA REVEL MOTORSPORTS, SAUCEDA RACINGNL México5,000.79PRE-REGISTRO
0Luis QUIROGA REVEL MOTORSPORTSNL México5,000.80PRE-REGISTRO
0David ESPINO CHIH México5,000.81PRE-REGISTRO
0Elias POLOS FAYAD C4H,GRUMA DRAGADOSCDMX México5,000.82PRE-REGISTRO
40Josemanuel GUTIERREZ TRTNL México5,000.83PAGADO
43Denis ELPASHEV JAL México5,000.84PAGADO
0Bernardo GARZA SHERCO, HEBOTECHMEX México5,000.85PRE-REGISTRO
0Javier GARZA SUAREZ BIG GUYSMEX México5,000.86PRE-REGISTRO
0Javier GARZA BOLADO BIG GUYSMEX México5,000.87PRE-REGISTRO
0Manuel PANDO MEX México5,000.88PRE-REGISTRO
0Juan Manuel CORNEJO REYES SHERCO PUEBLAPUE México5,000.89PRE-REGISTRO
44Michel LOPEZMUÑOZ PEREYRA SHERCO PUEBLAPUE México5,000.90PAGADO
51Alejandro PEREZJANEIRO SHERCO PUEBLAPUE México5,000.92PAGADO
0Felipe LOZANO VILLARREAL COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH México5,000.93PRE-REGISTRO
0Agustin PASCAL SHERCO FACTORY1MEX México5,000.94PRE-REGISTRO
0Miguel PORTILLO ENDURO CHIHUAHUACHIH México5,000.95PRE-REGISTRO
0Víctor LOPEZ FRESKIBONESCHIH México5,000.96PRE-REGISTRO
45Mario MEDINA ENDURO CHIHUAHUACHIH México5,000.97PAGADO
0Vicente CASTILLO GUADARRAMA AVANDARO MOTORSPORTMEX México5,000.98PRE-REGISTRO
0Omar GALICIA MEX México5,000.99PRE-REGISTRO
0Javier MUÑOZ MENDOZA YAMAHA TULANCINGOHGO México5,001.00PRE-REGISTRO
0Armando RDZ STIVALET SPONYAT JETQ.ROO México5,001.01PRE-REGISTRO
0Carlos RDZ STIVALET ENDURORIVIERAMAYAQ.ROO México5,001.02PRE-REGISTRO
0Jeronimo HUERTA FLORES Q.ROO México5,001.03PRE-REGISTRO
0Oscra MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO México5,001.04PRE-REGISTRO
0Daniel PONCE HUME ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO México5,001.05PRE-REGISTRO
0Daniel MAGAÑA CATRO ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO México5,001.06PRE-REGISTRO
0Gerardo LETKEMAN COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH México5,001.08PRE-REGISTRO
49Ricardo TREVINO BETA MEXICONL México5,001.09PAGADO
0Santiago CREEL MONKEY BUSINESS / MOTO BAJA / MONSTER ENERGYCDMX México5,001.10PRE-REGISTRO
50Marco Antonio GARCIA SHERCO PUEBLAPUE México5,001.11PAGADO
52Rodolfo LOPEZ KTMPUE México5,001.12PAGADO
Jose Manuel LANDA LA PROVIDENCIA PERSIAN LIMESVER México5,001.13PRE-REGISTRO
Emilio PEREZ JAUCKENS ENDURO GDLJAL México5,001.14PRE-REGISTRO
9Luis GONZALEZ BETA MEXICONL México5,001.15PAGADO
Ian GIL MEX México5,001.16PRE-REGISTRO
Paolo GÓMEZ PADILLA SANTA JULIA PARKGTO México5,001.17PRE-REGISTRO
Juan Enrique MONZON MORA MEX México5,001.18PRE-REGISTRO
3Tim APOLLE BETA MEXICOAlemania5,001.19PAGADO
4Teodor KABAKCHIEV BULGARIA23Bulgaria5,001.20PAGADO
Jaime MONTES AUTRIQUE IMATIHGO México5,001.21PRE-REGISTRO
Elías Gabriel PANDO ZAYAS MEX México5,001.22PRE-REGISTRO
Lalo MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ MICH México5,001.23PRE-REGISTRO
Lalito MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA México5,001.24PRE-REGISTRO
Jorge Antonio CANTÚ GUEVARA KTM LA ROCANL México5,001.25PRE-REGISTRO
Fernando PASQUEL CDMX México5,001.26PRE-REGISTRO
Roberto Miguel GARRIDO HAUAD NL México5,001.27PRE-REGISTRO