Campeonato Estatal de Motocross Chiapas
2a Fecha Pista La Bomba RacePark, TGZ, 26-27 Junio
Fecha:
Total de inscritos:40
EXPERTOS
2Juan Bernardo HERNANDEZ CANTORAL MOTOCLUB DEL SURESTECHS 600.03PRE-REGISTRO
313Joel RAMOS FURUKAWATAB 600.27PRE-REGISTRO
3Geishi Ernesto LUNA VILLAVICENCIO TAB 500.34PRE-REGISTRO
INTERMEDIOS
18Luis Ivan FARRERA ALVAREZ FARRERA RACING TEAMCHS 600.21PRE-REGISTRO
16Luis PERALTA SAN CRISTOBALCHS 600.28PRE-REGISTRO
211Luis Alberto CROCKER GALINDO PROJECT FIT TEAMCHS 600.29PRE-REGISTRO
VETERANOS 30
21Carlos ESTUDILLO TEAM ESTUDILLOCHS 500.32PRE-REGISTRO
MASTER 40
21Leonardo Romahn MANDUJANO MARTINEZ GREÑAS TEAMCHS 500.02PRE-REGISTRO
911Javier Nicolas CASTRO ZUÑIGA CASTROROUSCHS 500.13PRE-REGISTRO
614Rudi EDIZON CALVO XIO RAIDERSCHS 500.14PRE-REGISTRO
16Paco MORENO VALDEZ MOTO CLUB TABASCOTAB 500.22PRE-REGISTRO
80Ángel De Jesús RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ CHUSITA RACING500.41PRE-REGISTRO
SNMiguel Angel TORRES VALLES EQUIPO TABASCOTAB 500.42PRE-REGISTRO
MASTER 50
9Gerardo ANZA O+ ANZA RACINGCHS 500.11PRE-REGISTRO
0Marco Antonio MARTINEZ DE LA CRUZ TOBI RACING TEAMTAB 500.36PRE-REGISTRO
MASTER 60
747Plácido RUELAS LÓPEZ CIUDAD DEL CARMENCAM 500.17PRE-REGISTRO
NOVATOS
10Oliverio PALACIOS MOTOCLUB DEL SURESTE CINTALAPACHS 500.01PRE-REGISTRO
59Alberto Jorge PALACIOS MOTO CLUB DEL SURESTE #CHIAPASURBANCOFFEECHS 500.04PRE-REGISTRO
72Alfredo Mauricio BOGARD MIJANGOS TEAM BOGARDCHS 500.08PRE-REGISTRO
29Alfredo MEJIA ANGELES SERVICIOS EFICIENTES DEL SURCHS 500.09PRE-REGISTRO
3Ángel RUIZ TEAM ABADIACHS 500.12PRE-REGISTRO
07Geovanni LLAVEN CALDERON TEAM LA CAÑADACHS 500.15PRE-REGISTRO
55Edgar Mauricio ESPINOSA MORALES JOYERÍA Y RELOJERÍA EL CRONÓMETROCHS 500.19PRE-REGISTRO
69Eugenio HERNANDEZ MOSLHERCHS 500.23PRE-REGISTRO
33Erick CARAVEO TEAM FURUKAWATAB 500.37PRE-REGISTRO
PROMOCIONAL
31Luis Eduardo FIGUEROA PÉREZ FOXCHS 500.18PRE-REGISTRO
45Sebastian FIGUEROA CHS 500.20PRE-REGISTRO
100Marvin GARCÍA OSORIO MOTO CLUB DEL SURESTECHS 500.31PRE-REGISTRO
33Levi PÉREZ MARENCO TAB 500.35PRE-REGISTRO
3Juan Carlos DE LA FUENTE RIVEROLL TEAM FURUKAWATAB 500.38PRE-REGISTRO
24Sebastian ALVAREZ CHS 500.39PRE-REGISTRO
09Simon Gabriel ABURTO MALDONADO CHS 500.44PRE-REGISTRO
85cc
5Marco Alejandro CASTILLO TELLO TEAM YAMAHA GUATEMALACHS 300.24PRE-REGISTRO
710Jorge CHONG ZAMUDIO TEAM TAPACHULACHS 300.40PRE-REGISTRO
65cc
78Valentino FARRERA CULEBRO FARRERA & ALBORANCHS 300.25PRE-REGISTRO
03Marcos Enrique ESQUINCA ALBORES ALBORANCHS 300.26PRE-REGISTRO
211Emiliano CROCKER TOLDOS PROJEC FIT TEAMCHS 300.30PRE-REGISTRO
50cc
59Martin Enrique PALACIOS MOTO CLUB DEL SURESTE #URBANCOFFEECHS 300.05PRE-REGISTRO
7Paulo ESTUDILLO TEAM ESTUDILLOCHS 300.33PRE-REGISTRO
5Matias Gabriel ABURTO CALDERON TEEM CAIMANCHS 300.43PRE-REGISTRO